Countries 
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / December
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
Medal Standings
Country Results by Day
 -  Morocco
Thursday, 22 December

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
CR
9:00
  Women's Individual Road Race
Finals
MAR ZERFAOUI Asmae  
Official
CR
9:00
  Women's Individual Road Race
Finals
MAR ARDATI Salima  
Official
CR
9:00
  Women's Individual Road Race
Finals
MAR NAMLI Asmaa  
Official
CR
9:00
  Women's Team Road Race
Finals
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
EQ
9:00
Al-Shaqab - Main Arena Individual Jumping
2nd Horse Inspection
MAR DARRHAR Ahmed  
Official
EQ
9:00
Al-Shaqab - Main Arena Individual Jumping
2nd Horse Inspection
MAR AL AHRACH Ali  
Official
PA
9:00
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's Discus Throw - F57/58
Final
MAR LIMOURI Regragui  
Official
PA
9:10
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's Shot Put - F34
Final
MAR NOUIRI Azzedinne  
Official
PA
9:30
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's 200m - T12
Semifinal 1/2
MAR CHAOUI Ayoub  
Official
SH
9:30
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Men's Trap
Qualification Day 1
MAR KETTARY Zakaria  
Official
SH
9:30
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Men's Trap
Qualification Day 1
MAR ZEROUAL Mahjoub  
Official
SH
9:30
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Men's Trap
Qualification Day 1
MAR CHAOUCH Chakib  
Official
SH
9:30
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Women's Trap
Qualification
MAR MESFIOUI Yasmina  
Official
SH
9:30
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Women's Trap
Qualification
MAR AMANI Hind  
Official
SH
9:30
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Women's Trap
Qualification
MAR MARIRHI Yasmine  
Official
SH
9:30
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Women's Trap TEAM
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
PA
9:40
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's 200m - T12
Semifinal 2/2
MAR EL QOUSSI Mohammed  
Official
SW
10:03
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 50m Backstroke
Heats Heat 2
MAR KOUAME Amine  
Official
SW
10:03
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 50m Backstroke
Heats Heat 2
MAR ZERAIDI Issam  
Official
SW
10:06
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 200m Individual Medley
Heats Heat 1
MAR EL BEKRI Sara  
Official
PA
10:20
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's 1500m - T37
Final
MAR AHARAK Hafid  
Official
SW
10:26
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 50m Butterfly
Heats Heat 1
MAR EL BEKRI Sara  
Official
SW
10:32
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 4x100m Medley Relay
Heats Heat 1
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
CH
15:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Classical Team
Round 9 Match 59
MAR MOROCCO  
PLE PALESTINE  
Official
CH
15:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Classical Team
Round 9 Match 43
MAR MOROCCO  
JOR JORDAN  
Official
SH
15:30
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Women's Trap
Final
MAR AMANI Hind  
Official
PA
17:10
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's Javelin Throw - F54/55/56
Final
MAR BOUAJAJ Abdellah  
Official
PA
17:10
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's Javelin Throw - F54/55/56
Final
MAR LAKHDAR Abdelouhab  
Official
PA
17:20
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's Shot Put - F57/58
Final
MAR LIMOURI Regragui  
Official
PA
17:30
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Women's Shot Put - F54/55/56
Final
MAR SOUBANE Sanae  
Official
PA
17:30
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Women's Shot Put - F54/55/56
Final
MAR ENNAJI Fedila  
Official
PA
17:30
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Women's Shot Put - F54/55/56
Final
MAR EL AARJI Aicha  
Official
PA
18:00
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's 200m - T12
Final
MAR CHAOUI Ayoub  
Official
PA
18:00
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's 200m - T12
Final
MAR EL QOUSSI Mohammed  
Official
SW
18:00
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 50m Backstroke
Final
MAR KOUAME Amine  
Official
SW
18:00
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 50m Backstroke
Final
MAR ZERAIDI Issam  
Official
SW
18:04
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 200m Individual Medley
Final
MAR EL BEKRI Sara  
Official
PA
18:10
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's 200m - T13
Final
MAR FAHMY Youssef  
Official
PA
18:20
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's 200m - T46
Final
MAR DIF Mohammed  
Official
SW
18:45
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 50m Butterfly
Final
MAR EL BEKRI Sara  
Official
PA
19:10
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's 800m - T46
Final
MAR EL HARTI Abdelhadi  
Official
PA
19:10
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's 800m - T46
Final
MAR FARHAT Ahmed  
Official
SW
19:30
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 4x100m Medley Relay
Final
MAR MOROCCO  
Official

Related Info
Results
PDF Files
Event pages
Other pages