Countries 
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / December
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
Medal Standings
Country Results by Day
 -  Morocco
Wednesday, 21 December

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
CR
9:00
  Men's Individual Time Trial
Finals
MAR AADEL Reda  
Official
CR
9:00
  Men's Individual Time Trial
Finals
MAR LAHSAINI Mouhssine  
Official
EQ
9:00
Al-Shaqab - Main Arena Individual Jumping
1st Qualifier
MAR DARRHAR Ahmed  
Official
EQ
9:00
Al-Shaqab - Main Arena Individual Jumping
1st Qualifier
MAR OUADDAR Abdelkebir  
Official
EQ
9:00
Al-Shaqab - Main Arena Individual Jumping
1st Qualifier
MAR AL AHRACH Ali  
Official
EQ
9:00
Al-Shaqab - Main Arena Individual Jumping
1st Qualifier
MAR BOUKAA El Ghali  
Official
EQ
9:00
Al-Shaqab - Main Arena Team Jumping
Round 1
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
PA
9:00
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's Shot Put - F54/55/56
Final
MAR BOUAJAJ Abdellah  
Official
PA
9:00
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's Shot Put - F54/55/56
Final
MAR LAKHDAR Abdelouhab  
Official
KR
9:10
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Women's Team Kumite
Semifinal Match 3
MAR MOROCCO  
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
KR
9:10
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Women's Team Kumite
Semifinal Match 3 Submatch 1
MAR MOROCCO  
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
PA
9:10
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's Javelin Throw - F57/58
Final
MAR LIMOURI Regragui  
Official
KR
9:11
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Women's Team Kumite
Semifinal Match 3 Submatch 2
MAR MOROCCO  
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
KR
9:12
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Women's Team Kumite
Semifinal Match 3 Submatch 3
MAR MOROCCO  
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
PA
9:15
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's 100m - T12
Semifinal 2/3
MAR CHAOUI Ayoub  
Official
KR
9:20
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Women's Team Kumite
Bronze Medal Match 5
KUW KUWAIT  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
KR
9:20
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Women's Team Kumite
Bronze Medal Match 5 Submatch 1
KUW KUWAIT  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
PA
9:20
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Women's Discus Throw - F57/58
Final
MAR GOURARI Noura  
Official
KR
9:21
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Women's Team Kumite
Bronze Medal Match 5 Submatch 2
KUW KUWAIT  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
KR
9:22
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Women's Team Kumite
Bronze Medal Match 5 Submatch 3
KUW KUWAIT  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
PA
9:25
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's 100m - T12
Semifinal 3/3
MAR BENMOHACHE Adil  
Official
KR
9:30
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's Team Kumite
1/8 Final Match 7
MAR MOROCCO  
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
KR
9:30
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's Team Kumite
1/8 Final Match 7 Submatch 1
MAR MOROCCO  
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
PA
9:30
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's Long Jump - F20
Final
MAR BELLAAROUI Mohammed  
Official
KR
9:31
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's Team Kumite
1/8 Final Match 7 Submatch 2
MAR MOROCCO  
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
KR
9:32
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's Team Kumite
1/8 Final Match 7 Submatch 3
MAR MOROCCO  
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
KR
9:33
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's Team Kumite
1/8 Final Match 7 Submatch 4
MAR MOROCCO  
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
KR
9:34
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's Team Kumite
1/8 Final Match 7 Submatch 5
MAR MOROCCO  
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
KR
9:40
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's Team Kumite
Quarterfinal Match 9
KSA SAUDI ARABIA  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
KR
9:40
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's Team Kumite
Quarterfinal Match 9 Submatch 1
KSA SAUDI ARABIA  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
KR
9:41
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's Team Kumite
Quarterfinal Match 9 Submatch 2
KSA SAUDI ARABIA  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
KR
9:42
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's Team Kumite
Quarterfinal Match 9 Submatch 3
KSA SAUDI ARABIA  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
KR
9:43
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's Team Kumite
Quarterfinal Match 9 Submatch 4
KSA SAUDI ARABIA  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
KR
9:44
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's Team Kumite
Quarterfinal Match 9 Submatch 5
KSA SAUDI ARABIA  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
KR
9:45
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's Team Kumite
Semifinal Match 10
KUW KUWAIT  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
KR
9:45
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's Team Kumite
Semifinal Match 10 Submatch 1
KUW KUWAIT  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
KR
9:46
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's Team Kumite
Semifinal Match 10 Submatch 2
KUW KUWAIT  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
KR
9:47
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's Team Kumite
Semifinal Match 10 Submatch 3
KUW KUWAIT  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
KR
9:48
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's Team Kumite
Semifinal Match 10 Submatch 4
KUW KUWAIT  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
KR
9:49
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's Team Kumite
Semifinal Match 10 Submatch 5
KUW KUWAIT  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
SW
10:00
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 100m Freestyle
Heats Heat 1
MAR EL BEKRI Sara  
Official
SW
10:04
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 100m Freestyle
Heats Heat 2
MAR CHBIHI Noufissa  
Official
SW
10:12
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 100m Freestyle
Heats Heat 2
MAR KOUAME Amine  
Official
SW
10:22
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 200m Individual Medley
Heats Heat 1
MAR BERRADA Morad  
Official
FE
12:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Men's Team Foil
Quarterfinals
MAR MOROCCO  
KUW KUWAIT  
Official
KR
14:05
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 1
Men's Team Kumite
Final Match 15
EGY EGYPT  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
KR
14:05
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 1
Men's Team Kumite
Final Match 15 Submatch 1
EGY EGYPT  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
KR
14:06
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 1
Men's Team Kumite
Final Match 15 Submatch 2
EGY EGYPT  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
KR
14:07
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 1
Men's Team Kumite
Final Match 15 Submatch 3
EGY EGYPT  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
KR
14:08
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 1
Men's Team Kumite
Final Match 15 Submatch 4
EGY EGYPT  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
KR
14:09
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 1
Men's Team Kumite
Final Match 15 Submatch 5
EGY EGYPT  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
EQ
14:30
Al-Shaqab - Main Arena Individual Jumping
2nd Qualifier
MAR DARRHAR Ahmed  
Official
EQ
14:30
Al-Shaqab - Main Arena Individual Jumping
2nd Qualifier
MAR OUADDAR Abdelkebir  
Official
EQ
14:30
Al-Shaqab - Main Arena Individual Jumping
2nd Qualifier
MAR AL AHRACH Ali  
Official
EQ
14:30
Al-Shaqab - Main Arena Individual Jumping
2nd Qualifier
MAR BOUKAA El Ghali  
Official
EQ
14:30
Al-Shaqab - Main Arena Team Jumping
Round 2
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
CH
15:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Classical Team
Round 8 Match 52
JOR JORDAN  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
CH
15:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Classical Team
Round 8 Match 36
EGY EGYPT  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
PA
17:00
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Women's Shot Put - F32/33/34
Final
MAR OUARRAGUI Halima  
Official
PA
17:05
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's 100m - T12
Final
MAR BENMOHACHE Adil  
Official
PA
17:05
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's 100m - T12
Final
MAR CHAOUI Ayoub  
Official
PA
17:15
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Women's Shot Put - F57/58
Final
MAR GOURARI Noura  
Official
PA
17:20
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's 100m - T13
Final
MAR FAHMY Youssef  
Official
PA
17:25
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Women's Javelin Throw - F54/55/56
Final
MAR SOUBANE Sanae  
Official
PA
17:25
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Women's Javelin Throw - F54/55/56
Final
MAR ENNAJI Fedila  
Official
PA
17:25
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Women's Javelin Throw - F54/55/56
Final
MAR EL AARJI Aicha  
Official
BX
17:30
Aspire Dome Men's 69kg-Welter
Final Bout Bout 55
EGY ABDIN Hosam  
MAR KHALSI Mehdi  
Official
BX
18:00
Aspire Dome Men's +91kg-Super Heavy
Final Bout Bout 57
MAR ARJAOUI Mohammed  
TUN TRABELSI Aymen  
Official
SW
18:00
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 100m Freestyle
Final
MAR CHBIHI Noufissa  
Official
SW
18:05
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 100m Freestyle
Final
MAR KOUAME Amine  
Official
PA
18:10
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's 100m - T46
Final
MAR DIF Mohammed  
Official
SW
18:10
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 200m Breaststroke
Final
MAR EL BEKRI Sara  
Official
SW
18:45
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 200m Individual Medley
Final
MAR BERRADA Morad  
Official
SW
19:05
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 100m Backstroke
Final
MAR BOULAAMANE Imane  
Official
SW
19:10
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 800m Freestyle
Final
MAR EL BEKRI Sara  
Official

Related Info
Results
PDF Files
Event pages
Other pages