Countries 
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / December
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
Medal Standings
Country Results by Day
 -  Tunisia
Tuesday, 20 December

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
AT
9:00
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Decathlon Men's 110m Hurdles
TUN DHOUIBI Hamdi  
Official
CR
9:00
  Women's Individual Time Trial
Finals
TUN DISSEM Nour  
Official
CR
9:00
  Women's Individual Time Trial
Finals
TUN JEBALI Rihem  
Official
AT
9:45
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Decathlon Men's Discus Throw
TUN DHOUIBI Hamdi  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Optimist
Race 11
TUN CHAABANE Dhiaeddine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Women´s Optimist
Race 11
TUN GMATI Ines  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Optimist
Race 12
TUN CHAABANE Dhiaeddine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Women´s Optimist
Race 12
TUN GMATI Ines  
Official
SW
10:00
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 50m Butterfly
Heats Heat 1
TUN M'RABET Taki  
Official
SW
10:06
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 50m Butterfly
Heats Heat 3
TUN MELLOULI Oussama  
Official
SW
10:09
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 100m Breaststroke
Heats Heat 1
TUN LAJNEF Sarra  
Official
SW
10:13
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 100m Breaststroke
Heats Heat 2
TUN KHALFALLAH Zeineb  
Official
SW
10:17
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 400m Freestyle
Heats Heat 1
TUN MATHLOUTHI Ahmed  
Official
SW
10:25
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 400m Freestyle
Heats Heat 2
TUN MELLOULI Oussama  
Official
SW
10:33
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 50m Freestyle
Heats Heat 1
TUN KHALFALLAH Zeineb  
Official
SW
10:39
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 100m Backstroke
Heats Heat 1
TUN MELLOULI Oussama  
Official
SW
10:43
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 100m Backstroke
Heats Heat 2
TUN M'RABET Taki  
Official
SW
10:50
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Heats Heat 1
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
FE
11:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Women's Individual Foil
Round of Pools Pool 1
TUN BOUBAKRI Ines  
Official
FE
11:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Women's Individual Foil
Round of Pools Pool 2
TUN JABRI Haifa  
Official
KR
11:00
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 1
Women's -61 kg
Quarterfinal Match 3
TUN HASNAOUI Bouthaina  
ALG KHERRAR Nesrine  
Official
AT
11:15
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Decathlon Men's Pole Vault
TUN DHOUIBI Hamdi  
Official
KR
11:20
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 1
Women's -61 kg
Bronze Medal Match 7
TUN HASNAOUI Bouthaina  
PLE MSHENESH Zuhraine  
Official
KR
11:35
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's -84 kg
Quarterfinal Match 20
TUN DAHMOUNI Mahdi  
KUW MOHAMMAD Ahmad  
Official
KR
11:50
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's -84 kg
Semifinal Match 23
ALG HAMIDOUCHE Nabil  
TUN DAHMOUNI Mahdi  
Official
KR
12:10
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's -84 kg
Bronze Medal Match 27
EGY KESHTA Hany  
TUN DAHMOUNI Mahdi  
Official
FE
12:20
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Women's Individual Foil
Quarterfinals
TUN JABRI Haifa  
TUN BOUBAKRI Ines  
Official
FE
12:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Men's Individual Epée
Round of Pools Pool 2
TUN MILED Jawhar  
Official
FE
12:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Men's Individual Epée
Round of Pools Pool 3
TUN FERJANI Mohammed Ayoub  
Official
FE
14:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Men's Individual Epée
Round of 16
TUN MILED Jawhar  
MAR RAMI Aissam  
Official
FE
14:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Men's Individual Epée
Round of 16
TUN FERJANI Mohammed Ayoub  
PLE HASAN Islam  
Official
WR
14:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C4
Mat 1
Men's Freestyle 60 kg
1/8 Finals Bout 40
SUD ABUKUO Mohamadin  
TUN  BEN DOUISSA Billel  
Official
WR
14:24
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C4
Mat 2
Men's Freestyle 60 kg
Quarterfinals Bout 47
YEM FARHAN Abdulrahman  
TUN  BEN DOUISSA Billel  
Official
WR
14:30
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C4
Mat 1
Men's Freestyle 74 kg
Quarterfinals Bout 49
TUN JELASSI Riadh  
EGY HASABELNABI Walid  
Official
WR
14:30
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C4
Mat 2
Men's Freestyle 96 kg
Semifinals Bout 52
SUD HAMID Salih  
TUN RHIMI Rochdi  
Official
KR
14:40
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 1
Women's -68 kg
Quarterfinal Match 11
KUW HAMZAH Sara  
TUN AISSA Faten  
Official
KR
14:45
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's +84 kg
1/8 Final Match 32
LIB AL BANNA Rami  
TUN OUAZ Mohamed Ridha  
Official
FE
14:50
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Men's Individual Epée
Quarterfinals
EGY FAYEZ Ayman  
TUN MILED Jawhar  
Official
FE
14:50
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Men's Individual Epée
Quarterfinals
TUN FERJANI Mohammed Ayoub  
LIB MICHOM Alessandro  
Official
KR
14:50
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 1
Women's -68 kg
Semifinal Match 13
MAR NOUASSE Rahima  
TUN AISSA Faten  
Official
WR
14:54
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C4
Mat 1
Men's Freestyle 60 kg
Semifinals Bout 55
EGY IBRAHIM Hassan  
TUN  BEN DOUISSA Billel  
Official
KR
15:00
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 1
Women's -68 kg
Bronze Medal Match 15
EGY ABDELHAMID Heba  
TUN AISSA Faten  
Official
KR
15:05
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's +84 kg
Quarterfinal Match 36
TUN OUAZ Mohamed Ridha  
KUW ALDOUSARI Ahmad  
Official
KR
15:10
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 1
Women's +68 kg
Semifinal Match 17
TUN HASNAOUI Kaouther  
KUW ABDULSAYED Abrar  
Official
KR
15:15
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's +84 kg
Semifinal Match 38
KSA  SALEH A. A. Majed  
TUN OUAZ Mohamed Ridha  
Official
FE
15:20
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Women's Individual Foil
Semifinals
EGY SHABAN Eman  
TUN BOUBAKRI Ines  
Official
KR
15:35
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's +84 kg
Bronze Medal Match 42
JOR ABU AFIFEH Amer  
TUN OUAZ Mohamed Ridha  
Official
FE
16:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Men's Individual Epée
Semifinals
EGY FAYEZ Ayman  
TUN FERJANI Mohammed Ayoub  
Official
FE
16:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Women's Individual Foil
Gold Medal
TUN BOUBAKRI Ines  
LIB SHAITO Mona  
Official
GT
17:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Women's Individual
Final
TUN FEKI Lojain  
Official
AT
17:30
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Decathlon Men's Javelin Throw
TUN DHOUIBI Hamdi  
Official
AT
17:35
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Women's Pole Vault
Final
TUN MAHFOUDI Dorra  
Official
GT
18:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual
Final
TUN BEN YAKHLEF Achraf  
Official
GT
18:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual
Final
TUN YAHYAOUI Houssem Eddine  
Official
SW
18:00
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 50m Butterfly
Final
TUN MELLOULI Oussama  
Official
SW
18:00
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 50m Butterfly
Final
TUN M'RABET Taki  
Official
SW
18:04
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 100m Breaststroke
Final
TUN LAJNEF Sarra  
Official
SW
18:04
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 100m Breaststroke
Final
TUN KHALFALLAH Zeineb  
Official
WR
18:06
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C4
Mat 2
Men's Freestyle 60 kg
Bronze Bout 61
MTN DIALLO Abou Aliou  
TUN  BEN DOUISSA Billel  
Official
SW
18:09
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 400m Freestyle
Final
TUN MELLOULI Oussama  
Official
SW
18:09
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 400m Freestyle
Final
TUN MATHLOUTHI Ahmed  
Official
KR
18:30
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 1
Women's +68 kg
Final Match 24
JOR SHATH Manar  
TUN HASNAOUI Kaouther  
Official
AT
18:45
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Decathlon Men's 1500m
TUN DHOUIBI Hamdi  
Official
SW
18:45
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 50m Freestyle
Final
TUN KHALFALLAH Zeineb  
Official
WR
18:48
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C4
Mat 2
Men's Freestyle 96 kg
Finals Bout 68
TUN RHIMI Rochdi  
EGY EMARA Saleh  
Official
SW
18:49
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 100m Backstroke
Final
TUN MELLOULI Oussama  
Official
SW
19:24
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay
Final
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
SW
19:37
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final
TUN TUNISIA  
Official

Related Info
Results
PDF Files
Event pages
Other pages