Countries 
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / December
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
Medal Standings
Country Results by Day
 -  Tunisia
Monday, 19 December

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
AT
9:00
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Decathlon Men's 100m
TUN DHOUIBI Hamdi  
Official
CR
9:00
  Men's Team Time Trial
Finals
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
AT
9:45
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Decathlon Men's Long Jump
TUN DHOUIBI Hamdi  
Official
KR
9:45
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's -60 kg
1/8 Final Match 10
ALG BOUAMRIA Abdelkrim  
TUN TALEB Ayoub  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Optimist
Race 8
TUN CHAABANE Dhiaeddine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Women´s Optimist
Race 8
TUN GMATI Ines  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Open Laser 4.7
Race 8
TUN BEN NACEUR Mohamed Raouf  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Open Laser 4.7
Race 8
TUN GMATI Yacine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Laser
Race 9
TUN KHAIRAT Zine El Abidine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Radial Open Laser
Race 9
TUN AKROUT Youssef  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Radial Open Laser
Race 9
TUN ELMJID Anis  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Optimist
Race 9
TUN CHAABANE Dhiaeddine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Women´s Optimist
Race 9
TUN GMATI Ines  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Open Laser 4.7
Race 9
TUN BEN NACEUR Mohamed Raouf  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Open Laser 4.7
Race 9
TUN GMATI Yacine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Laser
Race 10
TUN KHAIRAT Zine El Abidine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Radial Open Laser
Race 10
TUN AKROUT Youssef  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Radial Open Laser
Race 10
TUN ELMJID Anis  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Optimist
Race 10
TUN CHAABANE Dhiaeddine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Women´s Optimist
Race 10
TUN GMATI Ines  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Open Laser 4.7
Race 10
TUN BEN NACEUR Mohamed Raouf  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Open Laser 4.7
Race 10
TUN GMATI Yacine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Laser
Race 11
TUN KHAIRAT Zine El Abidine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Radial Open Laser
Race 11
TUN AKROUT Youssef  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Radial Open Laser
Race 11
TUN ELMJID Anis  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Open Laser 4.7
Race 11
TUN BEN NACEUR Mohamed Raouf  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Open Laser 4.7
Race 11
TUN GMATI Yacine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Laser
Race 12
TUN KHAIRAT Zine El Abidine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Radial Open Laser
Race 12
TUN AKROUT Youssef  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Radial Open Laser
Race 12
TUN ELMJID Anis  
Official
SW
10:03
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 50m Backstroke
Heats Heat 2
TUN BEN KHELIL Farah  
Official
SW
10:09
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 50m Freestyle
Heats Heat 2
TUN MATHLOUTHI Ahmed  
Official
KR
10:10
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's -60 kg
Quarterfinal Match 15
EGY ALY Mohamed  
TUN TALEB Ayoub  
Official
SW
10:12
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 50m Freestyle
Heats Heat 3
TUN MELLOULI Oussama  
Official
SW
10:18
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 400m Freestyle
Heats Heat 1
TUN LAJNEF Sarra  
Official
SW
10:18
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 400m Freestyle
Heats Heat 1
TUN BEN BOUKHATEM Asma  
Official
SW
10:34
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 100m Breaststroke
Heats Heat 1
TUN ELLOUMI Wassim  
Official
KR
10:35
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's -60 kg
Repechage1 Match 20
   
TUN TALEB Ayoub  
Official
SW
10:38
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 100m Breaststroke
Heats Heat 2
TUN MELLOULI Oussama  
Official
SW
10:44
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 200m Backstroke
Heats Heat 1
TUN M'RABET Taki  
Official
AT
10:45
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Decathlon Men's Shot Put
TUN DHOUIBI Hamdi  
Official
KR
10:45
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's -60 kg
Bronze Medal Match 22
TUN TALEB Ayoub  
MAR KSSEKSOU Redouane  
Official
SW
10:49
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 200m Backstroke
Heats Heat 2
TUN MELLOULI Oussama  
Official
FE
11:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Men's Individual Sabre
Round of Pools Pool 1
TUN BEN CHAABENE Iheb  
Official
FE
11:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Men's Individual Sabre
Round of Pools Pool 2
TUN SMANDI Hichem  
Official
HB
12:00
Aspire Zone - Women's Indoor Hall Women's Team League
Match 9
TUN TUNISIA  
JOR JORDAN  
Official
FE
12:50
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Men's Individual Sabre
Quarterfinals
TUN SMANDI Hichem  
QAT ELSIDDIG Ahmed  
Official
FE
12:50
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Men's Individual Sabre
Quarterfinals
TUN BEN CHAABENE Iheb  
IRQ AL-MOHAMMEDAWI Hamzah  
Official
FE
13:15
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Women's Individual Epée
Round of Pools Pool 1
TUN BESBES Sarra  
Official
FE
13:15
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Women's Individual Epée
Round of Pools Pool 2
TUN MANSOURI Maya  
Official
WR
14:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C4
Mat 2
Men's Freestyle 66 kg
1/8 Finals Bout 3
TUN BELAIECH Haithem  
MAR SARDI Yassine  
Official
WR
14:18
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C4
Mat 1
Men's Freestyle 84 kg
Quarterfinals Bout 10
TUN RHIMI Adnen  
QAT AL-KUWARI Saoud Ali  
Official
WR
14:30
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C4
Mat 2
Men's Freestyle 66 kg
Quarterfinals Bout 9
TUN BELAIECH Haithem  
SUD SALMAN Omer  
Official
KR
14:35
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Women's -55 kg
Semifinal Match 25
TUN BEN OTHMAN Dhouha  
EGY ABDELRAHMAN Nadia  
Official
KR
14:50
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 1
Men's -67 kg
Quarterfinal Match 25
TUN HASNAOUI Mohamed A.  
IRQ AL-HAMADA Yasir  
Official
WR
14:54
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C4
Mat 1
Men's Freestyle 84 kg
Semifinals Bout 19
TUN RHIMI Adnen  
IRQ AL-MWALI Farqad Bassem  
Official
FE
15:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Men's Individual Sabre
Semifinals
TUN SMANDI Hichem  
EGY SAMIR Mahmoud  
Official
WR
15:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C4
Mat 2
Men's Freestyle 66 kg
Semifinals Bout 22
IRQ AL-OBAIDI Ali Mohamed  
TUN BELAIECH Haithem  
Official
KR
15:05
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 1
Men's -67 kg
Semifinal Match 28
KUW ALOTAIBI Abdullah  
TUN HASNAOUI Mohamed A.  
Official
FE
15:20
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Men's Individual Sabre
Semifinals
TUN BEN CHAABENE Iheb  
IRQ ITBI Salah  
Official
KR
15:20
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's -75 kg
Quarterfinal Match 32
TUN AL KHAMMASSI Marwan  
BRN EID REMAILAN Bassam  
Official
KR
15:35
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 2
Men's -75 kg
Semifinal Match 35
ALG BOUABAOUB Wualid  
TUN AL KHAMMASSI Marwan  
Official
FE
15:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Women's Individual Epée
Semifinals
TUN BESBES Sarra  
EGY ABDELAZIZ Mona  
Official
BX
16:00
Aspire Dome Men's 52kg-Fly
Semifinal Bout 38
TUN M'HAMDI Bilel  
JOR ALWADI Mohammad  
Official
FE
16:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Women's Individual Epée
Semifinals
EGY MAHDY Ayah  
TUN MANSOURI Maya  
Official
FE
16:20
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Men's Individual Sabre
Gold Medal
EGY SAMIR Mahmoud  
TUN BEN CHAABENE Iheb  
Official
FE
16:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Women's Individual Epée
Gold Medal
TUN BESBES Sarra  
TUN MANSOURI Maya  
Official
BX
16:45
Aspire Dome Men's Light -60kg
Semifinal Bout 41
TUN EL MEJRI Ahmed  
MAR OUATINE Mahdi  
Official
GT
17:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Women's Individual
Qualification
TUN FEKI Lojain  
Official
AT
17:30
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Decathlon Men's High Jump
TUN DHOUIBI Hamdi  
Official
AT
17:35
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Women's Triple Jump
Final
TUN  LAHMEDI Fatma  
Official
BX
17:45
Aspire Dome Men's 81kg-Light Heavy
Semifinal Bout 45
TUN ELMEKACHARI Yahia  
JOR ALTEIMAT Ahmad  
Official
GT
18:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual
Qualification
TUN BEN YAKHLEF Achraf  
Official
GT
18:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual
Qualification
TUN YAHYAOUI Houssem Eddine  
Official
HB
18:00
Aspire Zone - Women's Indoor Hall Men's Team Semifinal
Match 18
TUN TUNISIA  
QAT QATAR  
Official
SW
18:00
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 50m Backstroke
Final
TUN BEN KHELIL Farah  
Official
SW
18:04
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 50m Freestyle
Final
TUN MELLOULI Oussama  
Official
SW
18:08
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 400m Freestyle
Final
TUN LAJNEF Sarra  
Official
SW
18:08
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 400m Freestyle
Final
TUN BEN BOUKHATEM Asma  
Official
WR
18:12
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C4
Mat 2
Men's Freestyle 66 kg
Finals Bout 33
EGY AHMED Abdou  
TUN BELAIECH Haithem  
Official
BX
18:15
Aspire Dome Men's +91kg-Super Heavy
Semifinal Bout 47
TUN TRABELSI Aymen  
ALG RAHMANI Kamel  
Official
KR
18:20
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 1
Men's -67 kg
Final Match 38
TUN HASNAOUI Mohamed A.  
MAR BOUJEDI Abdelilah  
Official
KR
18:25
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 1
Women's -55 kg
Final Match 39
ALG ELDJOU Ilhem  
TUN BEN OTHMAN Dhouha  
Official
AT
18:30
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Women's Javelin Throw
Final
TUN MARRAKCHI Sihem  
Official
AT
18:30
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Women's Javelin Throw
Final
TUN CHROUDI Nada  
Official
KR
18:30
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Tatami 1
Men's -75 kg
Final Match 40
TUN AL KHAMMASSI Marwan  
MAR HALIM Nizar  
Official
WR
18:30
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C4
Mat 2
Men's Freestyle 84 kg
Finals Bout 36
TUN RHIMI Adnen  
EGY ABOUMANSOUR Ahmed  
Official
SW
18:45
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 100m Breaststroke
Final
TUN ELLOUMI Wassim  
Official
SW
18:50
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 200m Butterfly
Final
TUN MEDDEB Myriam  
Official
AT
19:05
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Decathlon Men's 400m
TUN DHOUIBI Hamdi  
Official
AT
19:20
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's 1500m
Round 1 Heat 1/2
TUN BEN YAHIA Amor  
Official
SW
19:25
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 200m Backstroke
Final
TUN MELLOULI Oussama  
Official
SW
19:25
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 200m Backstroke
Final
TUN M'RABET Taki  
Official
SW
19:30
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay
Final
TUN TUNISIA  
Official

Related Info
Results
PDF Files
Event pages
Other pages