Countries 
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / December
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
Medal Standings
Country Results by Day
 -  Oman
Monday, 19 December

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
SH
9:30
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Men's Skeet
Qualification Day 1
OMA AL ZAHLI Badar  
Official
SH
9:30
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Men's Skeet
Qualification Day 1
OMA AL ABBADI Saud  
Official
SH
9:30
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Men's Skeet
Qualification Day 1
OMA AL NASSERI Yasir  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Open Laser 4.7
Race 8
OMA AL MASHARI Mohammed  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Laser
Race 9
OMA ALMAASHARI Ahmed  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Laser
Race 9
OMA AL WAHAIBI Ahmed  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Open Laser 4.7
Race 9
OMA AL MASHARI Mohammed  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Laser
Race 10
OMA ALMAASHARI Ahmed  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Laser
Race 10
OMA AL WAHAIBI Ahmed  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Open Laser 4.7
Race 10
OMA AL MASHARI Mohammed  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Laser
Race 11
OMA ALMAASHARI Ahmed  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Laser
Race 11
OMA AL WAHAIBI Ahmed  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Open Laser 4.7
Race 11
OMA AL MASHARI Mohammed  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Laser
Race 12
OMA ALMAASHARI Ahmed  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Laser
Race 12
OMA AL WAHAIBI Ahmed  
Official
AT
17:00
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Women's Discus Throw
Final
OMA AL HABSI Hamida  
Official
AT
17:20
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's 110m Hurdles
Round 1 Heat 2/2
OMA AL GHABASHI Jalal  
Official
AT
17:45
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Women's 200m
Final
OMA AL HABSI Shinoona  
Official
AT
17:55
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's 200m
Final
OMA AL SOOLI Abdullah  
Official
AT
17:55
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's 200m
Final
OMA AL HARTHI Barakat  
Official

Related Info
Results
PDF Files
Event pages
Other pages