Countries 
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / December
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
Medal Standings
Country Results by Day
 -  Tunisia
Sunday, 18 December

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
SW
10:00
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 100m Butterfly
Heats Heat 1
TUN M'RABET Taki  
Official
SW
10:04
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 100m Butterfly
Heats Heat 2
TUN MELLOULI Oussama  
Official
SW
10:13
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 200m Freestyle
Heats Heat 2
TUN MATHLOUTHI Ahmed  
Official
SW
10:18
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 200m Freestyle
Heats Heat 3
TUN MELLOULI Oussama  
Official
SW
10:23
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 50m Breaststroke
Heats Heat 1
TUN ELLOUMI Wassim  
Official
SW
10:26
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 50m Breaststroke
Heats Heat 2
TUN M'RABET Talel  
Official
FE
11:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Men's Individual Foil
Round of Pools Pool 2
TUN SMANDI Mohammed  
Official
FE
11:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Men's Individual Foil
Round of Pools Pool 3
TUN KAMOUN Karim  
Official
FE
13:10
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Men's Individual Foil
Quarterfinals
EGY FOUAD Tarek  
TUN SMANDI Mohammed  
Official
FE
13:10
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Men's Individual Foil
Quarterfinals
LIB OSMAN Wassim  
TUN KAMOUN Karim  
Official
FE
13:30
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Women's Individual Sabre
Round of Pools Pool 1
TUN BEN CHAABENE Amira  
Official
FE
13:30
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Women's Individual Sabre
Round of Pools Pool 1
TUN BESBES Azza  
Official
FE
15:20
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Men's Individual Foil
Semifinals
LIB SHAITO Zain  
TUN KAMOUN Karim  
Official
BK
15:30
Al Gharafa Sports Club-Indoor Hall Men's Second Phase
Group E Match 25
TUN TUNISIA  
EGY EGYPT  
Official
FE
15:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Women's Individual Sabre
Semifinals
TUN BESBES Azza  
LIB TANNOUS Alexandra  
Official
FE
16:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Women's Individual Sabre
Semifinals
EGY AHMED Mennatalla  
TUN BEN CHAABENE Amira  
Official
HB
16:00
Aspire Zone - Women's Indoor Hall Women's Team League
Match 7
ALG ALGERIA  
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
FE
16:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3 Women's Individual Sabre
Gold Medal
TUN BESBES Azza  
EGY AHMED Mennatalla  
Official
SW
18:00
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 100m Butterfly
Final
TUN MELLOULI Oussama  
Official
SW
18:00
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 100m Butterfly
Final
TUN M'RABET Taki  
Official
SW
18:05
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 400m Individual Medley
Final
TUN LAJNEF Sarra  
Official
SW
18:14
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 200m Freestyle
Final
TUN MELLOULI Oussama  
Official
SW
18:14
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 200m Freestyle
Final
TUN MATHLOUTHI Ahmed  
Official
SW
18:49
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 200m Backstroke
Final
TUN LAJNEF Sarra  
Official
SW
18:49
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 200m Backstroke
Final
TUN BEN KHELIL Farah  
Official
SW
18:55
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 50m Breaststroke
Final
TUN ELLOUMI Wassim  
Official
SW
18:55
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 50m Breaststroke
Final
TUN M'RABET Talel  
Official
SW
19:29
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Final
TUN TUNISIA  
Official

Related Info
Results
PDF Files
Event pages
Other pages