Countries 
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / December
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
Medal Standings
Country Results by Day
 -  Tunisia
Saturday, 17 December

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Optimist
Race 6
TUN CHAABANE Dhiaeddine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Women´s Optimist
Race 6
TUN GMATI Ines  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Open Laser 4.7
Race 6
TUN BEN NACEUR Mohamed Raouf  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Open Laser 4.7
Race 6
TUN GMATI Yacine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Laser
Race 7
TUN KHAIRAT Zine El Abidine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Radial Open Laser
Race 7
TUN AKROUT Youssef  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Radial Open Laser
Race 7
TUN ELMJID Anis  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Optimist
Race 7
TUN CHAABANE Dhiaeddine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Women´s Optimist
Race 7
TUN GMATI Ines  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Open Laser 4.7
Race 7
TUN BEN NACEUR Mohamed Raouf  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Open Laser 4.7
Race 7
TUN GMATI Yacine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Laser
Race 8
TUN KHAIRAT Zine El Abidine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Radial Open Laser
Race 8
TUN AKROUT Youssef  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Radial Open Laser
Race 8
TUN ELMJID Anis  
Official
SW
10:00
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 200m Freestyle
Heats Heat 1
TUN LAJNEF Sarra  
Official
SW
10:00
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 200m Freestyle
Heats Heat 1
TUN KHALFALLAH Zeineb  
Official
SW
10:10
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 50m Breaststroke
Heats Heat 1
TUN LAJNEF Sarra  
Official
SW
10:13
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 50m Breaststroke
Heats Heat 2
TUN BEN KHELIL Farah  
Official
WL
13:00
Al - Dana Hall Men's 94 kg
Group A
TUN DOGHMANE Mohamed Amine  
Official
WR
14:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C4
Mat 1
Men's Greco-Roman 60 kg
Quarterfinals Bout 300
TUN KHILIFI Jihed  
ALG BENAISSA Tarek Aziz  
Official
WR
14:18
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C4
Mat 2
Men's Greco-Roman 74 kg
Quarterfinals Bout 307
TUN AYET IKRAM Zied  
LIB EL-NSOULI Moukhtar  
Official
WR
14:36
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C4
Mat 1
Men's Greco-Roman 96 kg
Semifinals Bout 313
EGY HAMED Mostafa Mahmoud  
TUN AYARI Houssine  
Official
WR
14:36
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C4
Mat 2
Men's Greco-Roman 74 kg
Semifinals Bout 312
TUN AYET IKRAM Zied  
JOR ALMARAFI Ramzi  
Official
BX
17:15
Aspire Dome Men's Light Welter -64kg
Semifinal Bout 33
TUN LA HAUYA Abderrazak  
MAR AATAKNI Abdelhak  
Official
AT
17:35
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's Pole Vault
Final
TUN BERHAIEM Sami  
Official
AT
17:35
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's Pole Vault
Final
TUN DHOUIBI Hamdi  
Official
AT
17:45
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's Long Jump
Final
TUN BEN HSINE Ala  
Official
BK
17:45
Al Gharafa Sports Club-Indoor Hall Men's Second Phase
Group E Match 22
KUW KUWAIT  
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
SW
18:00
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 200m Freestyle
Final
TUN LAJNEF Sarra  
Official
SW
18:00
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 200m Freestyle
Final
TUN KHALFALLAH Zeineb  
Official
SW
18:06
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 400m Individual Medley
Final
TUN MELLOULI Oussama  
Official
SW
18:06
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 400m Individual Medley
Final
TUN M'RABET Taki  
Official
SW
18:15
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 100m Butterfly
Final
TUN MEDDEB Myriam  
Official
WR
18:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C4
Mat 2
Men's Greco-Roman 74 kg
Finals Bout 322
EGY TOLBA Islam Mohamed  
TUN AYET IKRAM Zied  
Official
SW
18:51
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 50m Breaststroke
Final
TUN LAJNEF Sarra  
Official
SW
18:51
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 50m Breaststroke
Final
TUN BEN KHELIL Farah  
Official
SW
18:55
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Men's 200m Butterfly
Final
TUN MELLOULI Oussama  
Official
WR
19:04
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C4
Mat 2
Men's Greco-Roman 96 kg
Finals Bout 325
TUN AYARI Houssine  
JOR ABU TABEEKH Yahia  
Official
AT
19:30
Aspire Zone - Khalifa Stadium Men's 400m Hurdles
Final
TUN SGAIER Mohamed  
Official
SW
19:31
Aspire Zone - Hamad Aquatic Center Women's 4x100m Medley Relay
Final
TUN TUNISIA  
Official

Related Info
Results
PDF Files
Event pages
Other pages