Countries 
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / December
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
Medal Standings
Country Results by Day
 -  Tunisia
Wednesday, 14 December

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
GO
7:30
Doha Golf Club - Main Golf Course Women's Individual
2nd Round
Official
GO
7:30
Doha Golf Club - Main Golf Course Women's Team
2nd Round
Official
SH
9:30
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Women's 25m Pistol
Qualification
TUN CHARNI Olfa  
Official
SH
9:30
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Women's 25m Pistol
Qualification
TUN NASRI Noura  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Laser
Race 1
TUN KHAIRAT Zine El Abidine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Radial Open Laser
Race 1
TUN AKROUT Youssef  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Radial Open Laser
Race 1
TUN ELMJID Anis  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Optimist
Race 1
TUN CHAABANE Dhiaeddine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Women´s Optimist
Race 1
TUN GMATI Ines  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Open Laser 4.7
Race 1
TUN BEN NACEUR Mohamed Raouf  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Open Laser 4.7
Race 1
TUN GMATI Yacine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Laser
Race 2
TUN KHAIRAT Zine El Abidine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Radial Open Laser
Race 2
TUN AKROUT Youssef  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Radial Open Laser
Race 2
TUN ELMJID Anis  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Optimist
Race 2
TUN CHAABANE Dhiaeddine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Women´s Optimist
Race 2
TUN GMATI Ines  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Open Laser 4.7
Race 2
TUN BEN NACEUR Mohamed Raouf  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Open Laser 4.7
Race 2
TUN GMATI Yacine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Men's Laser
Race 3
TUN KHAIRAT Zine El Abidine  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Radial Open Laser
Race 3
TUN AKROUT Youssef  
Official
SA
10:00
Doha Sailing Club Radial Open Laser
Race 3
TUN ELMJID Anis  
Official
TT
10:15
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 2
Women's Singles Round 16
Match 4
TUN SAIDANI Safa  
DJI HOUSSEIN Rahma Abdourah.  
Official
SH
13:00
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Women's 25m Pistol
Final
TUN CHARNI Olfa  
Official
SH
13:00
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Women's 25m Pistol
Final
TUN NASRI Noura  
Official
WL
13:00
Al - Dana Hall Women's 58 kg
Group A
TUN HOSNI Nadia  
Official
TE
15:00
Session
Khalifa Int. Complex
Centre Court
Men's Singles
Quarterfinal
TUN JAZIRI Malek
(1)
EGY HUSSEIN Sherif
(5)
Official
TK
15:15
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat B
Women's Under 46kg
Quarterfinal Bout 6
TUN FARHANI Fadia  
SUD MOHAMED Eman  
Official
TK
15:30
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat A
Women's Under 62kg
Quarterfinal Bout 7
TUN BORJI Nihel  
JOR THWEIB Shaden  
Official
GA
16:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Vault
Final
TUN BOUALLEGUE Wajdi  
Official
GA
16:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Vault
Final
TUN BANOURI Haikel  
Official
GA
16:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Women's Beam
Final
TUN AOUADI Feten  
Official
HB
16:00
Aspire Zone - Women's Indoor Hall Women's Team League
Match 3
JOR JORDAN  
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
TK
16:00
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat B
Men's Under 74kg
Quarterfinal Bout 9
TUN TRABELSI Saifeddine  
JOR ALADARBI Anas  
Official
WL
16:00
Al - Dana Hall Men's 62 kg
Group A
TUN BEN HNIA Karem  
Official
TE
16:30
NB
Khalifa Int. Complex
Centre Court
Women's Singles
Quarterfinal
TUN JABEUR Ons
(5)
OMA AL NABHANI Fatma
(2)
Official
TE
16:30
NB
Khalifa Int. Complex
Court 2
Women's Singles
Quarterfinal
TUN ABBES Nour
(4)
LBA ELHABISHI Maha  
Official
TE
16:30
NB
Khalifa Int. Complex
Court 2
Men's Doubles
Quarterfinal
UAE AL AWADH.. / JANAHI H  
TUN BEN HASS.. / JAZIRI M
(4)
Official
TK
16:45
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat A
Women's Under 62kg
Semifinal Bout 12
MAR BAKKAL Naima  
TUN BORJI Nihel  
Official
GA
17:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Parallel bars
Final
TUN BOUALLEGUE Wajdi  
Official
GA
17:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Parallel bars
Final
TUN BANOURI Haikel  
Official
TK
17:00
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat B
Women's Under 46kg
Semifinal Bout 13
EGY ALI Aya  
TUN FARHANI Fadia  
Official
TT
17:30
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 1
Women's Singles Quarterfinals
Match 7
TUN GUENNI Olfa  
QAT MOHAMED Aia  
Official
TT
17:30
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Women's Singles Quarterfinals
Match 9
TUN SAIDANI Safa  
QAT AL-ABRI Noora  
Official
TK
18:00
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat A
Women's Under 62kg
Gold Medal Bout 17
TUN BORJI Nihel  
EGY SAADALLA Samira  
Official
BX
18:30
Aspire Dome Men's 81kg-Light Heavy
Quarterfinals Bout 7
TUN ELMEKACHARI Yahia  
YEM AL-AWADI Mohamed  
Official
BX
19:00
Aspire Dome Men's +91kg-Super Heavy
Quarterfinals Bout 9
KUW RAMADAN Abdulrahman  
TUN TRABELSI Aymen  
Official
TE
19:00
NB
Khalifa Int. Complex
Centre Court
Women's Doubles
Semifinal
MAR BERJANE .. / LALAMI N
(1)
TUN ABBES N / JABEUR O
(3)
Official

Related Info
Results
PDF Files
Event pages
Other pages