Countries 
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / December
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
Medal Standings
Country Results by Day
 -  Morocco
Tuesday, 13 December

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
GO
7:30
Doha Golf Club - Main Golf Course Women's Team
1st Round
Official
GO
7:30
Doha Golf Club - Main Golf Course Women's Individual
1st Round
Official
GO
8:30
Doha Golf Club - Main Golf Course Men's Individual
1st Round
Official
GO
8:30
Doha Golf Club - Main Golf Course Men's Team
1st Round
Official
CS
12:00
Qatar Billiards and Snooker Fed. Snooker Singles
Round Robin
MAR RABI Younes  
KUW ALKANDARI Abdullah  
Official
WL
13:00
Al - Dana Hall Women's 53 kg
Group A
MAR DIK Soumia  
Official
EQ
14:00
Al-Shaqab - Main Arena Individual Dressage
Horse Inspection
MAR EL-YASSINI Mohammed  
Official
CH
15:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Classical Team
Round 1 Match 3
LBA LIBYA  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
CH
15:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Classical Team
Round 1 Match 2
UAE EMIRATES  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
TE
15:30
NB
Khalifa Int. Complex
Centre Court
Men's Singles
2nd Round
MAR ZIADI Mehdi
(4)
QAT AL-MUTAWA Jabor  
Official
TE
15:30
Session
Khalifa Int. Complex
Court 3
Men's Singles
2nd Round
MAR FATTAR Anas
(6)
LBA ALMADHUNI Hosam  
Official
TE
15:30
Session
Khalifa Int. Complex
Court 4
Women's Singles
2nd Round
MAR LALAMI Nadia
(1)
DJI ALI Leila  
Official
TE
15:30
Session
Khalifa Int. Complex
7
Women's Singles
2nd Round
KUW BEHBEHANI Sarah  
MAR BENNANI Lina
(3)
Official
GA
16:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Women's Vault
Final
MAR ZEMZAMI Chaimaa  
Official
WL
16:00
Al - Dana Hall Men's 56 kg
Group A
MAR CHIGAR Abdelghani  
Official
BV
16:30
Al Gharafa - BV Arena Men Preliminary
Pool C Match 43
BRN HUSAIN/EBRAHIM  
MAR OURHDACH/BOUKHARE  
Official
GA
17:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Pommel horse
Final
MAR NASSER Abderrazak  
Official
BK
17:30
Al Gharafa Sports Club-Indoor Hall Men's First Phase
Group B Match 12
MAR MOROCCO  
LIB LEBANON  
Official
TE
17:30
NB
Khalifa Int. Complex
Court 3
Women's Doubles
Quarterfinal
MAR BERJANE .. / LALAMI N
(1)
SUD ISMAIL S / YAHIA S  
Official
GA
18:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Rings
Final
MAR MOUSSA Rachid  
Official

Related Info
Results
PDF Files
Event pages
Other pages