Countries 
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / December
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
Medal Standings
Country Results by Day
 -  Tunisia
Monday, 12 December

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
TT
10:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Women's Team
Group A Contest 13
TUN TUNISIA  
KUW KUWAIT  
Official
TT
10:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Women's Team
Group A Contest 13 Match 1
TUN SAIDANI Safa  
KUW ALASHWAK Fajer  
Official
TT
10:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Women's Team
Group A Contest 13 Match 2
TUN GUENNI Olfa  
KUW ALSHAMMARI Menwah  
Official
TT
10:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Women's Team
Group A Contest 13 Match 3
TUN BEN SLAMA Sarra  
KUW ALEMJAIDEL Aisha  
Official
JU
13:08
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's Open
1/8 Final Contest 2
TUN JABALLAH Faical  
QAT NAFWA Reda  
Official
JU
13:56
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's Open
1/4 Final Contest 8
TUN JABALLAH Faical  
LBA HMEID Mohamed  
Official
JU
13:56
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -60 kg
1/4 Final Contest 8
TUN DHOUIBI Fraj  
MAR MOUDATIR Yassine  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 6 Match 84
EGY ADLY Ahmed  
TUN NJILI Kamel  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 6 Match 87
TUN KAABI Mejdi  
YEM AL-ZENDANI Zendan  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 7 Match 103
TUN NJILI Kamel  
TUN KAABI Mejdi  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 8 Match 119
TUN KAABI Mejdi  
LIB EL JAWICH Amro  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 8 Match 121
BRN AYYAD Husain  
TUN NJILI Kamel  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 9 Match 131
UAE SALEM A R Saleh  
TUN KAABI Mejdi  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 9 Match 134
TUN NJILI Kamel  
IRQ AL-ALI Hussein A. H.  
Official
GA
14:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
TUN BOUALLEGUE Wajdi  
Official
GA
14:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
TUN BANOURI Haikel  
Official
HB
14:00
Aspire Zone - Women's Indoor Hall Men's Team Preliminary Round
Group B Match 5
TUN TUNISIA  
BRN BAHRAIN  
Official
JU
14:04
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's -48 kg
Round Robin Contest 9
MAR IDRISSI CHORFI Wafae  
TUN EL KHALFAOUI Amani  
Official
JU
14:12
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's -52 kg
Final of Table Contest 10
ALG HADDAD Soraya  
TUN AYARI Hela  
Official
GA
14:20
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
TUN BOUALLEGUE Wajdi  
Official
GA
14:20
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
TUN BANOURI Haikel  
Official
JU
14:20
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Women's Open
1/4 Final Contest 11
TUN CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  
MAR EL KILALI Rania  
Official
JU
14:36
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -60 kg
Final of Table Contest 13
TUN DHOUIBI Fraj  
ALG SAKER Lyes  
Official
GA
14:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
TUN BOUALLEGUE Wajdi  
Official
GA
14:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
TUN BANOURI Haikel  
Official
JU
14:44
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's Open
Final of Table Contest 14
MAR BENALLA Jalal  
TUN JABALLAH Faical  
Official
JU
14:52
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Women's Open
Final of Table Contest 15
TUN CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  
ALG ASSELAH Sonia  
Official
GA
15:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
TUN BOUALLEGUE Wajdi  
Official
GA
15:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
TUN BANOURI Haikel  
Official
GA
15:20
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 5
TUN BOUALLEGUE Wajdi  
Official
GA
15:20
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 5
TUN BANOURI Haikel  
Official
GA
15:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 6
TUN BOUALLEGUE Wajdi  
Official
GA
15:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 6
TUN BANOURI Haikel  
Official
TE
17:00
NB
Khalifa Int. Complex
Court 3
Men's Singles
1st Round
TUN BEN HASSEN Ameur  
SUD MAHMOUD Khalid  
Official
BK
17:45
Al Gharafa Sports Club-Indoor Hall Men's First Phase
Group B Match 11
JOR JORDAN  
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
JU
18:00
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's -52 kg
Gold Medal Contest 17
TUN AYARI Hela  
MAR KERROUMI Hanane  
Official
JU
18:08
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's -60 kg
Bronze Medals Contest 18
LIB ZIADE Damien  
TUN DHOUIBI Fraj  
Official
JU
18:24
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's -48 kg
Gold Medal Contest 20
TUN EL KHALFAOUI Amani  
ALG SAIDI Sabrina  
Official
GA
18:30
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
TUN YAHYAOUI Jihane  
Official
JU
18:40
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's Open
Gold Medal Contest 22
KUW ALDIKAN Ghanem  
TUN JABALLAH Faical  
Official
JU
18:48
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's Open
Bronze Medals Contest 23
KUW ALSALEM Sarah  
TUN CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  
Official
GA
18:50
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
TUN YAHYAOUI Jihane  
Official
GA
19:10
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
TUN YAHYAOUI Jihane  
Official
GA
19:30
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
TUN YAHYAOUI Jihane  
Official

Related Info
Results
PDF Files
Event pages
Other pages