Countries 
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / December
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
Medal Standings
Country Results by Day
 -  Morocco
Monday, 12 December

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
AR
9:30
Lusail Complex - Archery Range Men's Individual Recurve
Ranking Round
MAR EL BENNAYE Rachid  
Official
AR
9:30
Lusail Complex - Archery Range Men's Individual Recurve
Ranking Round
MAR BOUCHANE Mohamed  
Official
AR
9:30
Lusail Complex - Archery Range Men's Individual Recurve
Ranking Round
MAR MACHI Bouchaib  
Official
AR
9:30
Lusail Complex - Archery Range Men's Individual Recurve
Ranking Round
MAR EL BISSAR Aziz  
Official
AR
9:30
Lusail Complex - Archery Range Men's Team Recurve
Ranking Round
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
AR
9:30
Lusail Complex - Archery Range Women's Individual Recurve
Ranking Round
MAR ABBOUDA Khadija  
Official
AR
9:30
Lusail Complex - Archery Range Women's Individual Recurve
Ranking Round
MAR OUADOUDI Fatine  
Official
AR
9:30
Lusail Complex - Archery Range Women's Individual Recurve
Ranking Round
MAR FARJIA Btissam  
Official
AR
9:30
Lusail Complex - Archery Range Women's Team Recurve
Ranking Round
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
TE
11:00
Session
Khalifa Int. Complex
Centre Court
Men's Teams
Semifinal
KUW KUWAIT  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
TE
11:00
Session
Khalifa Int. Complex
Centre Court
Men's Teams
Semifinal Rubber 1
KUW MAQDAS Abdullah  
MAR IDMBARK Yassine  
Official
TE
11:00
Session
Khalifa Int. Complex
Centre Court
Men's Teams
Semifinal Rubber 2
KUW GHAREEB Mohammad  
MAR ZIADI Mehdi  
Official
TE
11:00
Session
Khalifa Int. Complex
Centre Court
Men's Teams
Semifinal Rubber 3
KUW GHAREEB .. / MAQDAS A  
MAR ZIADI M / FATTAR A  
Official
CS
12:00
Qatar Billiards and Snooker Fed. Snooker Singles
Round Robin
MAR RABI Younes  
LBA ELSHARI Mustafa  
Official
JU
13:16
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -60 kg
1/8 Final Contest 3
KSA MAJRASHI Eisa  
MAR MOUDATIR Yassine  
Official
JU
13:40
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's Open
1/4 Final Contest 6
MAR BENALLA Jalal  
JOR KHALAF Mohammad  
Official
JU
13:56
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -60 kg
1/4 Final Contest 8
TUN DHOUIBI Fraj  
MAR MOUDATIR Yassine  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 6 Match 85
SUD AHMED Abuzied  
MAR KARIM Ismael  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 6 Match 88
BRN AYYAD Husain  
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 7 Match 99
MAR KARIM Ismael  
QAT AL-MODIAHKI Mohamad  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 7 Match 108
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
LIB NAJJAR Ahmad  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 8 Match 117
MAR KARIM Ismael  
SOM OMAR Abdulrahman  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 8 Match 120
JOR KHADER Sami  
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 9 Match 132
QAT AL-SAYED Mohammed  
MAR KARIM Ismael  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 9 Match 133
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
EGY ADLY Ahmed  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 6 Match 61
LBA EMHEMED Inas  
MAR ELAMRI Laila A  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 6 Match 66
SOM ABDULLAHI Fadumo  
MAR ARIF Fadoua  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 7 Match 74
MAR ELAMRI Laila A  
UAE AL-HARMOODI Ari  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 7 Match 77
MAR ARIF Fadoua  
SOM ABDULLAHI Anab  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 8 Match 86
MAR ARIF Fadoua  
LBA EL NAAMI Saffa  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 8 Match 88
SOM ABDULLAHI Anab  
MAR ELAMRI Laila A  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 9 Match 94
LBA EMHEMED Inas  
MAR ARIF Fadoua  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 9 Match 96
MAR ELAMRI Laila A  
PLE ANWAR Albzoor  
Official
GA
14:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
MAR NASSER Abderrazak  
Official
JU
14:04
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's -48 kg
Round Robin Contest 9
MAR IDRISSI CHORFI Wafae  
TUN EL KHALFAOUI Amani  
Official
GA
14:20
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
MAR NASSER Abderrazak  
Official
JU
14:20
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's -52 kg
Final of Table Contest 11
LIB FARHAT Lea  
MAR KERROUMI Hanane  
Official
JU
14:20
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Women's Open
1/4 Final Contest 11
TUN CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  
MAR EL KILALI Rania  
Official
CS
14:30
Qatar Billiards and Snooker Fed. 8-Balls Pool Singles
L 2nd Round
LBA ELAMIR Ahmed  
MAR HIZAM Adnane  
Official
CS
14:30
Qatar Billiards and Snooker Fed. 8-Balls Pool Singles
L 2nd Round
MAR ABDELATI RIAD Ameur  
UAE AL HOSANI Abdulla  
Official
GA
14:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
MAR NASSER Abderrazak  
Official
JU
14:44
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's Open
Final of Table Contest 14
MAR BENALLA Jalal  
TUN JABALLAH Faical  
Official
GA
15:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
MAR NASSER Abderrazak  
Official
JU
15:08
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -60 kg
Final of Repechage Contest 17
MAR MOUDATIR Yassine  
JOR EIAL SALMAN Ghaith  
Official
GA
15:20
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 5
MAR NASSER Abderrazak  
Official
GA
15:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 6
MAR NASSER Abderrazak  
Official
HB
16:00
Aspire Zone - Women's Indoor Hall Men's Team Preliminary Round
Group A Match 6
EGY EGYPT  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
CS
17:00
Qatar Billiards and Snooker Fed. 8-Balls Pool Singles
L 3rd Round
MAR HIZAM Adnane  
KUW ALAZEMI Majed  
Official
JU
18:00
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's -52 kg
Gold Medal Contest 17
TUN AYARI Hela  
MAR KERROUMI Hanane  
Official
JU
18:00
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -60 kg
Bronze Medals Contest 18
MAR MOUDATIR Yassine  
KUW ALDHEYABI Ahmad  
Official
JU
18:16
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Women's Open
Bronze Medals Contest 20
MAR EL KILALI Rania  
QAT AL-ABDULLA Rawdha  
Official
GA
18:30
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
MAR ZEMZAMI Chaimaa  
Official
GA
18:30
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
MAR EDDACHRAOUI Houda  
Official
JU
18:32
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's Open
Bronze Medals Contest 21
LIB MERHEB Georges  
MAR BENALLA Jalal  
Official
GA
18:50
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
MAR ZEMZAMI Chaimaa  
Official
GA
18:50
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
MAR EDDACHRAOUI Houda  
Official
GA
19:10
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
MAR ZEMZAMI Chaimaa  
Official
GA
19:10
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
MAR EDDACHRAOUI Houda  
Official
GA
19:30
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
MAR ZEMZAMI Chaimaa  
Official
GA
19:30
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Women's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
MAR EDDACHRAOUI Houda  
Official
BV
19:40
Al Gharafa - BV Arena Men Preliminary
Pool C Match 35
YEM AL-AWLAQI/MOHAMMED  
MAR OURHDACH/BOUKHARE  
Official

Related Info
Results
PDF Files
Event pages
Other pages