Countries 
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / December
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
Medal Standings
Country Results by Day
 -  Saudi Arabia
Monday, 12 December

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
AR
9:30
Lusail Complex - Archery Range Men's Individual Recurve
Ranking Round
KSA AL ABDULMUHSIN Mohammed Omar A  
Official
AR
9:30
Lusail Complex - Archery Range Men's Individual Recurve
Ranking Round
KSA ALHAZMI Khalid Hamad H  
Official
AR
9:30
Lusail Complex - Archery Range Men's Individual Recurve
Ranking Round
KSA ALDERBI Turki Mohammad S  
Official
AR
9:30
Lusail Complex - Archery Range Men's Individual Recurve
Ranking Round
KSA ALBAWARDI Sami Saad H  
Official
AR
9:30
Lusail Complex - Archery Range Men's Team Recurve
Ranking Round
KSA SAUDI ARABIA  
Official
SH
9:30
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Men's 10m Air Pistol
Qualification
KSA ALSAEED Mohammed  
Official
SH
9:30
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Men's 10m Air Pistol
Qualification
KSA ALBADRANI Aqeel  
Official
SH
9:30
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Men's 10m Air Pistol
Qualification
KSA ALDOSARI Safar  
Official
SH
9:30
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Men's 50m Rifle Prone
Qualification
KSA ALOTAIBI Sunhat  
Official
SH
9:30
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Men's 50m Rifle Prone
Qualification
KSA ALANAZI Khalid  
Official
SH
9:30
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Men's 50m Rifle Prone
Qualification
KSA ALBOGAMI Abdullah  
Official
SH
9:30
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Men's 10m Air Pistol TEAM
KSA SAUDI ARABIA  
Official
SH
9:30
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Men's 50m Rifle Prone TEAM
KSA SAUDI ARABIA  
Official
BW
10:00
Qatar Bowling Center- Indoor Hall Men´s Doubles
Final
KSA SAUDI ARABIA  
Official
BW
10:00
Qatar Bowling Center- Indoor Hall Men´s Doubles
Final
KSA SAUDI ARABIA  
Official
BW
10:00
Qatar Bowling Center- Indoor Hall Men´s Doubles
Final
KSA SAUDI ARABIA  
Official
HB
12:00
Aspire Zone - Women's Indoor Hall Men's Team Preliminary Round
Group B Match 4
DJI DJIBOUTI  
KSA SAUDI ARABIA  
Official
SH
12:15
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Men's 50m Rifle Prone
Final
KSA ALANAZI Khalid  
Official
SH
13:00
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Men's 10m Air Pistol
Final
KSA ALSAEED Mohammed  
Official
SH
13:00
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Men's 10m Air Pistol
Final
KSA ALBADRANI Aqeel  
Official
SH
13:00
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Men's 10m Air Pistol
Final
KSA ALDOSARI Safar  
Official
JU
13:16
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -60 kg
1/8 Final Contest 3
KSA MAJRASHI Eisa  
MAR MOUDATIR Yassine  
Official
GA
14:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
KSA ALBOUSSI Abdullah Kahlid A.  
Official
GA
14:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 1
KSA ASWAILAH Habeb Ahmed  
Official
GA
14:20
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
KSA ALBOUSSI Abdullah Kahlid A.  
Official
GA
14:20
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 2
KSA ASWAILAH Habeb Ahmed  
Official
GA
14:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
KSA ALBOUSSI Abdullah Kahlid A.  
Official
GA
14:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 3
KSA ASWAILAH Habeb Ahmed  
Official
GA
15:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
KSA ALBOUSSI Abdullah Kahlid A.  
Official
GA
15:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 4
KSA ASWAILAH Habeb Ahmed  
Official
GA
15:20
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 5
KSA ALBOUSSI Abdullah Kahlid A.  
Official
GA
15:20
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 5
KSA ASWAILAH Habeb Ahmed  
Official
GA
15:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 6
KSA ALBOUSSI Abdullah Kahlid A.  
Official
GA
15:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Individual All-Around
Rotation 6
KSA ASWAILAH Habeb Ahmed  
Official
TT
18:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 2
Men's Team Semifinals
Contest 21
KSA SAUDI ARABIA  
LIB LEBANON  
Official
TT
18:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 2
Men's Team Semifinals
Contest 21 Match 1
KSA ALABBAD Abdulaziz Abbad M  
LIB EL BOUBOU Rachid  
Official
TT
18:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 2
Men's Team Semifinals
Contest 21 Match 2
KSA ALHARBI Khalid Bunaydir M  
LIB CHEAIB Dauud  
Official
TT
18:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 2
Men's Team Semifinals
Contest 21 Match 3
KSA ALJADAI Naif Mohammed A  
LIB EL HABECH Mohamad  
Official
VO
19:25
Al Rayyan Sports Club - Indoor Hall Men Preliminary
Group A Match 9
QAT QATAR  
KSA SAUDI ARABIA  
Official

Related Info
Results
PDF Files
Event pages
Other pages