Countries 
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / December
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
Medal Standings
Country Results by Day
 -  Morocco
Sunday, 11 December

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
BV
11:23
Al Gharafa - BV Arena Men Preliminary
Pool C Match 15
MAR OURHDACH/BOUKHARE  
OMA AL SUBHI/AL BALUSHI  
Official
TT
12:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Men's Team
Group A Contest 11
MAR MOROCCO  
PLE PALESTINE  
Official
TT
12:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Men's Team
Group A Contest 11 Match 1
MAR AGUIDA Abderrafiq  
PLE MUSLEH Saleh  
Official
TT
12:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Men's Team
Group A Contest 11 Match 2
MAR REMMAL Mostafa  
PLE WADI Hatem  
Official
TT
12:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Men's Team
Group A Contest 11 Match 3
MAR TIRSELT Mounaime  
PLE ZAHRAN Malik  
Official
TT
12:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Men's Team
Group A Contest 11 Match 4
MAR AGUIDA Abderrafiq  
PLE WADI Hatem  
Official
JU
13:40
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -81 kg
1/8 Final Contest 6
MAR  ATTAF Safouane  
QAT HANFI Waleed  
Official
JU
13:48
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's -73 kg
1/8 Final Contest 7
KSA AYAD Yassir  
MAR BASSOU Alaa  
Official
JU
13:48
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -66 kg
1/4 Final Contest 7
IRQ ZWAID Abbas  
MAR EL KADIRI Rachid  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 1 Match 6
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
LBA CHAHRANI Ibrahim  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 1 Match 7
BRN AYYAD Husain  
MAR KARIM Ismael  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 2 Match 23
BRN AYYAD Maher  
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 2 Match 24
MAR KARIM Ismael  
JOR MANSOUR Sameer  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 3 Match 35
MAR KARIM Ismael  
TUN KAABI Mejdi  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 3 Match 44
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
JOR MANSOUR Sameer  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 4 Match 54
ALG HADDOUCHE Mohamed  
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 4 Match 55
LIB NAJJAR Ahmad  
MAR KARIM Ismael  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 5 Match 71
MAR KARIM Ismael  
LIB EL JAWICH Amro  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 5 Match 75
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
LBA ELARBI Abobaker  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 1 Match 2
IRQ AL-RUFAYE Iman  
MAR ARIF Fadoua  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 1 Match 9
SOM ABDULLAHI Fadumo  
MAR ELAMRI Laila A  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 2 Match 14
MAR ELAMRI Laila A  
ALG MEZIOUD Amina  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 2 Match 16
MAR ARIF Fadoua  
IRQ IBRAHEEM Delbak  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 3 Match 26
JOR BOSHRA Alshaeby  
MAR ELAMRI Laila A  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 3 Match 30
QAT AL-KHELAIFI Aisha  
MAR ARIF Fadoua  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 4 Match 39
MAR ELAMRI Laila A  
IRQ AL-RUFAYE Iman  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 4 Match 41
MAR ARIF Fadoua  
LIB BEDROSIAN Danielle  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 5 Match 52
MAR ELAMRI Laila A  
LIB JALLOUL Maya  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 5 Match 53
PLE ADI Ebtisam  
MAR ARIF Fadoua  
Official
JU
14:04
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's -63 kg
Round Robin Contest 9
TUN EL BJAOUI Asma  
MAR ZOUAK Rizlen Kaida  
Official
CS
14:30
Qatar Billiards and Snooker Fed. 8-Balls Pool Singles
2nd Round
QAT AL BINALI Mohammed  
MAR ABDELATI RIAD Ameur  
Official
CS
14:30
Qatar Billiards and Snooker Fed. 8-Balls Pool Singles
2nd Round
MAR HIZAM Adnane  
UAE FIKREE Amin  
Official
JU
14:44
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's -73 kg
1/4 Final Contest 14
MAR BASSOU Alaa  
JOR EIAL SALMAN Hamad  
Official
JU
14:44
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -81 kg
1/4 Final Contest 14
TUN  AMMAR Abdelaziz  
MAR  ATTAF Safouane  
Official
JU
14:52
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -66 kg
Final of Table Contest 15
MAR EL KADIRI Rachid  
EGY MOHYELDIN Mohamed  
Official
JU
15:00
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's -63 kg
Round Robin Contest 16
KUW HUSAIN Senayen  
MAR ZOUAK Rizlen Kaida  
Official
TE
15:00
Session
Khalifa Int. Complex
Court 1
Men's Teams
Round Robin
EGY EGYPT  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
TE
15:00
Session
Khalifa Int. Complex
Court 1
Men's Teams
Round Robin Rubber 1
EGY HUSSEIN Sherif  
MAR FATTAR Anas  
Official
TE
15:00
Session
Khalifa Int. Complex
Court 1
Men's Teams
Round Robin Rubber 2
EGY MAHMOUD Mohamed  
MAR ZIADI Mehdi  
Official
TE
15:00
Session
Khalifa Int. Complex
Court 1
Men's Teams
Round Robin Rubber 3
EGY MOSTAFA .. / HEDAYET ..  
MAR ZIADI M / FATTAR A  
Official
JU
15:16
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's -57 kg
Round Robin Contest 18
DJI RAGUIB Sally Faissal  
MAR AIT ALI Fatima Zahra  
Official
JU
15:16
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -81 kg
Final of Table Contest 18
KUW ALMOUSAWI Abdulaziz  
MAR  ATTAF Safouane  
Official
JU
15:32
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's -70 kg
Round Robin Contest 20
KUW HUSAIN Sahar  
MAR NIANG Assmaa  
Official
JU
15:48
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's -73 kg
Final of Table Contest 22
ALG GRINI El Arbi  
MAR BASSOU Alaa  
Official
CS
17:00
Qatar Billiards and Snooker Fed. 8-Balls Pool Singles
L 1st Round
LBA ELGHERIANI Milud  
MAR ABDELATI RIAD Ameur  
Official
GA
17:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Women's Qualification
Subdivision 1 Rotation 1
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
GA
17:20
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Women's Qualification
Subdivision 1 Rotation 2
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
GA
17:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Women's Qualification
Subdivision 1 Rotation 3
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
GA
18:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Women's Qualification
Subdivision 1 Rotation 4
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
JU
18:08
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's -81 kg
Gold Medal Contest 26
EGY ABDELAKHER Hatem  
MAR  ATTAF Safouane  
Official
JU
18:16
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's -70 kg
Gold Medal Contest 27
TUN MILED Houda  
MAR NIANG Assmaa  
Official
JU
18:24
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's -73 kg
Bronze Medals Contest 28
UAE AL QUBAISI Khalifa  
MAR BASSOU Alaa  
Official
JU
18:40
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's -63 kg
Gold Medal Contest 30
ALG SAIDI Kahina  
MAR ZOUAK Rizlen Kaida  
Official
JU
18:56
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's -66 kg
Gold Medal Contest 32
MAR EL KADIRI Rachid  
TUN KHALFAOUI Houssem  
Official
TT
19:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Men's Team Quarterfinals
Contest 18
MAR MOROCCO  
LIB LEBANON  
Official
TT
19:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Men's Team Quarterfinals
Contest 18 Match 1
MAR TIRSELT Mounaime  
LIB EL BOUBOU Rachid  
Official
TT
19:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Men's Team Quarterfinals
Contest 18 Match 2
MAR ZEGLI Ahmed  
LIB CHEAIB Dauud  
Official
TT
19:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Men's Team Quarterfinals
Contest 18 Match 3
MAR AGUIDA Abderrafiq  
LIB EL HABECH Mohamad  
Official
TT
19:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Men's Team Quarterfinals
Contest 18 Match 4
MAR TIRSELT Mounaime  
LIB CHEAIB Dauud  
Official
TT
19:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Men's Team Quarterfinals
Contest 18 Match 5
MAR ZEGLI Ahmed  
LIB EL BOUBOU Rachid  
Official
JU
19:04
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's -57 kg
Gold Medal Contest 33
ALG MOUSSA Meriem  
MAR AIT ALI Fatima Zahra  
Official

Related Info
Results
PDF Files
Event pages
Other pages