Countries 
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / December
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
Medal Standings
Country Results by Day
 -  Jordan
Sunday, 11 December

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
SH
11:15
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Women's 10m Air Pistol
Qualification
JOR BATAINAH Sameera  
Official
SH
11:15
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Women's 10m Air Pistol
Qualification
JOR BADANDY Ghadeer  
Official
SH
11:15
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Women's 10m Air Pistol
Qualification
JOR A. PARQAWI Manal  
Official
SH
11:15
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Women's 10m Air Pistol TEAM
JOR JORDAN  
Official
CS
12:00
Qatar Billiards and Snooker Fed. 8-Balls Pool Singles
1st Round
JOR ALI Naim Ahmed  
LBA ELGHERIANI Milud  
Official
JU
13:08
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -66 kg
1/8 Final Contest 2
YEM AL-KABZARI Waleed  
JOR ALMAZAYDEH Mohammad  
Official
JU
13:32
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -81 kg
1/8 Final Contest 5
ALG BENAMADI Abderrahmane  
JOR ALZIDANEEN Baker  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 1 Match 3
JOR MANSOUR Sameer  
QAT AL-MODIAHKI Mohamad  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 1 Match 8
JOR KHADER Sami  
BRN AYYAD Maher  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 2 Match 24
MAR KARIM Ismael  
JOR MANSOUR Sameer  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 2 Match 25
LBA CHAHRANI Ibrahim  
JOR KHADER Sami  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 3 Match 44
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
JOR MANSOUR Sameer  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 3 Match 45
JOR KHADER Sami  
BRN AYYAD Husain  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 4 Match 56
LBA ELARBI Abobaker  
JOR KHADER Sami  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 4 Match 62
JOR MANSOUR Sameer  
MTN SABAR Daoud  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 5 Match 70
JOR KHADER Sami  
EGY ADLY Ahmed  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Rapid Individual
Round 5 Match 77
JOR MANSOUR Sameer  
BRN AYYAD Maher  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 1 Match 6
JOR FUAD Natalie  
LBA EMHEMED Inas  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 1 Match 10
JOR BOSHRA Alshaeby  
PLE ANWAR Albzoor  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 2 Match 12
QAT ZHU Chen  
JOR BOSHRA Alshaeby  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 2 Match 15
EGY WAFA Shrook  
JOR FUAD Natalie  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 3 Match 23
JOR FUAD Natalie  
QAT ZHU Chen  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 3 Match 26
JOR BOSHRA Alshaeby  
MAR ELAMRI Laila A  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 4 Match 36
ALG LATRECHE Sabrina  
JOR BOSHRA Alshaeby  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 4 Match 37
QAT AL-KHELAIFI Aisha  
JOR FUAD Natalie  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 5 Match 46
EGY MONA Khaled  
JOR FUAD Natalie  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Rapid Individual
Round 5 Match 49
JOR BOSHRA Alshaeby  
UAE AL-HARMOODI Ari  
Official
HB
14:00
Aspire Zone - Women's Indoor Hall Men's Team Preliminary Round
Group B Match 1
TUN TUNISIA  
JOR JORDAN  
Official
JU
14:04
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -66 kg
1/4 Final Contest 9
JOR ALMAZAYDEH Mohammad  
KSA HAMAD Sulaiman  
Official
CS
14:30
Qatar Billiards and Snooker Fed. 8-Balls Pool Singles
2nd Round
LIB BERJAOUI Mazen  
JOR ODETALAH Jalal  
Official
CS
14:30
Qatar Billiards and Snooker Fed. 8-Balls Pool Singles
2nd Round
JOR ALI Naim Ahmed  
KUW ALAZEMI Majed  
Official
JU
14:44
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's -73 kg
1/4 Final Contest 14
MAR BASSOU Alaa  
JOR EIAL SALMAN Hamad  
Official
SH
14:45
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Women's 10m Air Pistol
Final
JOR BATAINAH Sameera  
Official
SH
14:45
Lusail Complex - Shooting Range Women's 10m Air Pistol
Final
JOR BADANDY Ghadeer  
Official
CS
15:00
Qatar Billiards and Snooker Fed. Snooker Singles
Round Robin
QAT AL OBAIDLY Ali  
JOR NUSIERAT Audal  
Official
TE
15:00
Session
Khalifa Int. Complex
Court 4
Men's Teams
Round Robin
LIB LEBANON  
JOR JORDAN  
Official
TE
15:00
Session
Khalifa Int. Complex
Court 4
Men's Teams
Round Robin Rubber 1
LIB OSMAN Rami  
JOR AL AISOWI Mohammad  
Official
TE
15:00
Session
Khalifa Int. Complex
Court 4
Men's Teams
Round Robin Rubber 2
LIB BEIDAS Bassam  
JOR SHKAKWA Tareq  
Official
TE
15:00
Session
Khalifa Int. Complex
Court 4
Men's Teams
Round Robin Rubber 3
LIB ALAYLI K / OSMAN R  
JOR NAFFA K / ALHADID ..  
Official
VO
15:00
Al Rayyan Sports Club - Indoor Hall Men Preliminary
Group B Match 5
IRQ IRAQ  
JOR JORDAN  
Official
JU
15:32
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -66 kg
Final of Repechage Contest 20
JOR ALMAZAYDEH Mohammad  
LBA ELKAWISAH Ahmed  
Official
JU
16:04
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's -73 kg
Final of Repechage Contest 24
YEM MATER Zeyad  
JOR EIAL SALMAN Hamad  
Official
BV
17:11
Al Gharafa - BV Arena Men Preliminary
Pool C Match 19
BRN HUSAIN/EBRAHIM  
JOR DUQMAQ/THAMER  
Official
JU
18:08
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -73 kg
Bronze Medals Contest 23
JOR EIAL SALMAN Hamad  
TUN BARHOUMI Hamza  
Official
FB
19:30
Al Gharafa S.C. - Football Stadium Men First Round
Group C Match 4
JOR JORDAN  
PLE PALESTINE  
Official
BV
21:10
Al Gharafa - BV Arena Men Preliminary
Pool D Match 24
SUD MAMOUR/OSMAN  
JOR JAMIL/SHAREEF  
Official

Related Info
Results
PDF Files
Event pages
Other pages