Countries 
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / December
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
Medal Standings
Country Results by Day
 -  Tunisia
Saturday, 10 December

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
TE
10:00
Session
Khalifa Int. Complex
Centre Court
Men's Teams
Round Robin
EGY EGYPT  
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
TE
10:00
Session
Khalifa Int. Complex
Centre Court
Men's Teams
Round Robin Rubber 1
EGY HUSSEIN Sherif  
TUN BEN HASSEN Ameur  
Official
TE
10:00
Session
Khalifa Int. Complex
Centre Court
Men's Teams
Round Robin Rubber 2
EGY MAHMOUD Mohamed  
TUN JAZIRI Malek  
Official
TE
10:00
Session
Khalifa Int. Complex
Centre Court
Men's Teams
Round Robin Rubber 3
EGY HUSSEIN .. / MOSTAFA ..  
TUN JAZIRI M / BEN HASS..  
Official
JU
13:16
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's +100 kg
1/4 Final Contest 3
TUN JABALLAH Faical  
EGY TAHA Mohamed  
Official
JU
13:56
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's +100 kg
Final of Table Contest 8
ALG ZOUANI Bilel  
TUN JABALLAH Faical  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 1 Match 12
TUN NJILI Kamel  
LBA ELBARUNI Mohamed  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 1 Match 13
SOM OMAR Abdulrahman  
TUN KAABI Mejdi  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 2 Match 19
QAT AL-MODIAHKI Mohamad  
TUN NJILI Kamel  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 2 Match 20
TUN KAABI Mejdi  
QAT AL-SAYED Mohammed  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 3 Match 41
TUN NJILI Kamel  
UAE KHOURI Ibrahim M.  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 3 Match 42
SUD AHMED H. ALI Moawia  
TUN KAABI Mejdi  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 4 Match 55
SUD YAAQOUB Rashid  
TUN NJILI Kamel  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 4 Match 56
TUN KAABI Mejdi  
BRN AYYAD Maher  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 5 Match 71
TUN NJILI Kamel  
BRN AYYAD Husain  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 5 Match 72
UAE KHOURI Ibrahim M.  
TUN KAABI Mejdi  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 6 Match 87
TUN KAABI Mejdi  
TUN NJILI Kamel  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 7 Match 101
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
TUN KAABI Mejdi  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 7 Match 104
TUN NJILI Kamel  
MAR ALI Sebbar  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 8 Match 116
TUN KAABI Mejdi  
YEM GAMEEL Mohamed  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 8 Match 123
JOR SAMHOURI Bilal  
TUN NJILI Kamel  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 9 Match 135
IRQ OBADA A. Ahmad  
TUN KAABI Mejdi  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 9 Match 137
TUN NJILI Kamel  
LIB NAJJAR Ahmad  
Official
GA
14:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 1 Rotation 1
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
JU
14:04
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's -78 kg
Final of Table Contest 9
LIB MALKOUN Odette  
TUN MEREGHNI Hana  
Official
GA
14:20
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 1 Rotation 2
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
JU
14:20
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's +78 kg
Final of Table Contest 11
MAR EL KILALI Rania  
TUN CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  
Official
GA
14:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 1 Rotation 3
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
GA
15:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 1 Rotation 4
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
GA
15:20
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 1 Rotation 5
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
GA
15:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 1 Rotation 6
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
TE
16:00
NB
Khalifa Int. Complex
Centre Court
Women's Teams
Semifinal
MAR MOROCCO  
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
TE
16:00
NB
Khalifa Int. Complex
Centre Court
Women's Teams
Semifinal Rubber 1
MAR BERJANE Fatyha  
TUN JABEUR Ons  
Official
TE
16:00
NB
Khalifa Int. Complex
Centre Court
Women's Teams
Semifinal Rubber 2
MAR LALAMI Nadia  
TUN ABBES Nour  
Official
TT
17:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Women's Team
Group A Contest 4
TUN TUNISIA  
LIB LEBANON  
Official
TT
17:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Women's Team
Group A Contest 4 Match 1
TUN SAIDANI Safa  
LIB KEJEBACHIAN Lara  
Official
TT
17:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Women's Team
Group A Contest 4 Match 2
TUN GUENNI Olfa  
LIB MOUMJOGHLIAN Tvin Carole  
Official
TT
17:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Women's Team
Group A Contest 4 Match 3
TUN BEN SLAMA Sarra  
LIB KECHECHIAN Noel  
Official
BK
17:45
Al Gharafa Sports Club-Indoor Hall Men's First Phase
Group B Match 6
LIB LEBANON  
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
JU
18:08
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's +100 kg
Gold Medal Contest 17
MAR MALKI El Mehdi  
TUN JABALLAH Faical  
Official
JU
18:16
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's +78 kg
Gold Medal Contest 18
ALG ASSELAH Sonia  
TUN CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  
Official
JU
18:40
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's -78 kg
Gold Medal Contest 21
ALG TEMMAR Amina  
TUN MEREGHNI Hana  
Official

Related Info
Results
PDF Files
Event pages
Other pages