Countries 
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / December
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
Medal Standings
Country Results by Day
 -  Morocco
Saturday, 10 December

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
BV
10:30
Al Gharafa - BV Arena Men Preliminary
Pool C Match 3
JOR DUQMAQ/THAMER  
MAR OURHDACH/BOUKHARE  
Official
JU
13:16
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's -90 kg
1/8 Final Contest 3
JOR KHALAF Ibrahim  
MAR EL ASSRI Mohamed  
Official
JU
13:32
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -100 kg
1/4 Final Contest 5
MAR FIKRI Adil  
ALG MESKINE Yacine  
Official
JU
13:48
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's -90 kg
1/4 Final Contest 7
DJI ABDALLAH ALI Ali  
MAR EL ASSRI Mohamed  
Official
JU
13:48
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's +100 kg
Final of Table Contest 7
LBA HMEID Mohamed  
MAR MALKI El Mehdi  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 1 Match 6
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
BRN AYYAD Husain  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 1 Match 16
MAR ALI Sebbar  
MTN KAR El Moustapha  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 2 Match 22
PLE SHOBAITA Talal  
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 2 Match 23
JOR KHADER Sami  
MAR ALI Sebbar  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 3 Match 33
EGY AMIN Bassem  
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 3 Match 35
QAT AL-SAYED Mohammed  
MAR ALI Sebbar  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 4 Match 50
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
QAT AL-SAYED Mohammed  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 4 Match 52
MAR ALI Sebbar  
EGY AMIN Bassem  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 5 Match 69
ALG ARAB Adlane  
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 5 Match 74
LBA ASABRI Hussien  
MAR ALI Sebbar  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 6 Match 85
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
ALG GOUTALI Tarek  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 6 Match 91
MAR ALI Sebbar  
MTN HAMAM Brahim  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 7 Match 101
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
TUN KAABI Mejdi  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 7 Match 104
TUN NJILI Kamel  
MAR ALI Sebbar  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 8 Match 115
UAE SALEM A R Saleh  
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 8 Match 119
MAR ALI Sebbar  
BRN AYYAD Maher  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 9 Match 133
YEM ALQUADAIMI Basheer  
MAR ALI Sebbar  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 9 Match 134
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
JOR KHADER Sami  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 1 Match 8
MAR ELAMRI Laila A  
SOM ABDULLAHI Fadumo  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 1 Match 10
UAE AL-ZAROUNI Kholoud  
MAR ELAMRI Sanae  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 2 Match 12
QAT ZHU Chen  
MAR ELAMRI Laila A  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 2 Match 21
MAR ELAMRI Sanae  
LBA EMHEMED Inas  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 3 Match 30
MAR ELAMRI Laila A  
PLE ADI Ebtisam  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 3 Match 32
SOM ABDULLAHI Anab  
MAR ELAMRI Sanae  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 4 Match 38
JOR ALATTAR Ghayda  
MAR ELAMRI Laila A  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 4 Match 39
MAR ELAMRI Sanae  
LIB JALLOUL Maya  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 5 Match 50
MAR ELAMRI Laila A  
EGY ELANSARY Eman  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 5 Match 53
MAR ELAMRI Sanae  
LIB BEDROSIAN Danielle  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 6 Match 59
EGY MONA Khaled  
MAR ELAMRI Laila A  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 6 Match 63
EGY ELANSARY Eman  
MAR ELAMRI Sanae  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 7 Match 68
MAR ELAMRI Laila A  
IRQ AL-RUFAYE Iman  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 7 Match 75
MAR ELAMRI Sanae  
LBA EL NAAMI Saffa  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 8 Match 83
UAE AL-HARMOODI Ari  
MAR ELAMRI Laila A  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 8 Match 85
IRQ IBRAHEEM Delbak  
MAR ELAMRI Sanae  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 9 Match 91
MAR ELAMRI Laila A  
ALG LATRECHE Sabrina  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 9 Match 97
MAR ELAMRI Sanae  
SOM ABDULLAHI Fadumo  
Official
JU
14:12
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -100 kg
Final of Table Contest 10
MAR FIKRI Adil  
KUW ALENEZI Yousef  
Official
JU
14:20
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's +78 kg
Final of Table Contest 11
MAR EL KILALI Rania  
TUN CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  
Official
JU
14:36
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's -90 kg
Final of Table Contest 13
ALG BENIKHLEF Amar  
MAR EL ASSRI Mohamed  
Official
BK
15:30
Al Gharafa Sports Club-Indoor Hall Men's First Phase
Group B Match 5
JOR JORDAN  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
TE
16:00
NB
Khalifa Int. Complex
Centre Court
Women's Teams
Semifinal
MAR MOROCCO  
TUN TUNISIA  
Official
TE
16:00
NB
Khalifa Int. Complex
Centre Court
Women's Teams
Semifinal Rubber 1
MAR BERJANE Fatyha  
TUN JABEUR Ons  
Official
TE
16:00
NB
Khalifa Int. Complex
Centre Court
Women's Teams
Semifinal Rubber 2
MAR LALAMI Nadia  
TUN ABBES Nour  
Official
GA
17:30
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 1
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
GA
17:50
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 2
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
JU
18:08
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's +100 kg
Gold Medal Contest 17
MAR MALKI El Mehdi  
TUN JABALLAH Faical  
Official
GA
18:10
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 3
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
JU
18:24
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's -100 kg
Bronze Medals Contest 19
JOR ALZIDANEEN Mohammad  
MAR FIKRI Adil  
Official
GA
18:30
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 4
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
JU
18:48
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's -90 kg
Bronze Medals Contest 22
QAT NAEMI Awad  
MAR EL ASSRI Mohamed  
Official
GA
18:50
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 5
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
TT
19:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Men's Team
Group A Contest 6
MAR MOROCCO  
EGY EGYPT  
Official
TT
19:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Men's Team
Group A Contest 6 Match 1
MAR AGUIDA Abderrafiq  
EGY LASHIN Elsayed  
Official
TT
19:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Men's Team
Group A Contest 6 Match 2
MAR ZEGLI Ahmed  
EGY SALEH Ahmed  
Official
TT
19:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C3
Table 3
Men's Team
Group A Contest 6 Match 3
MAR TIRSELT Mounaime  
EGY ELSAYID Emad  
Official
GA
19:10
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 6
MAR MOROCCO  
Official

Related Info
Results
PDF Files
Event pages
Other pages