Countries 
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / December
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
Medal Standings
Country Results by Day
 -  Jordan
Saturday, 10 December

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
BO
9:30
Al - Dana Hall Men´s -65Kg
Final
Official
BO
10:10
Al - Dana Hall Men´s -75Kg
Final
Official
BV
10:30
Al Gharafa - BV Arena Men Preliminary
Pool C Match 3
JOR DUQMAQ/THAMER  
MAR OURHDACH/BOUKHARE  
Official
BO
11:40
Al - Dana Hall Men´s -100Kg
Final
Official
JU
13:00
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's +100 kg
1/4 Final Contest 1
LBA HMEID Mohamed  
JOR ALRFOOH Mohammad  
Official
JU
13:16
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's -90 kg
1/8 Final Contest 3
JOR KHALAF Ibrahim  
MAR EL ASSRI Mohamed  
Official
JU
13:24
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -100 kg
1/4 Final Contest 4
QAT NAFWA Reda  
JOR ALZIDANEEN Mohammad  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 1 Match 2
EGY AMIN Bassem  
JOR SAMHOURI Bilal  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 1 Match 7
LBA ASABRI Hussien  
JOR KHADER Sami  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 2 Match 23
JOR KHADER Sami  
MAR ALI Sebbar  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 2 Match 27
JOR SAMHOURI Bilal  
SUD AHMED H. ALI Moawia  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 3 Match 38
LIB NAJJAR Ahmad  
JOR KHADER Sami  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 3 Match 46
MTN HAMAM Brahim  
JOR SAMHOURI Bilal  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 4 Match 58
JOR KHADER Sami  
YEM GAMEEL Mohamed  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 4 Match 64
JOR SAMHOURI Bilal  
SOM ABDI Hassan Ahmaed  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 5 Match 75
IRQ AL-ALI Hussein A. H.  
JOR KHADER Sami  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 5 Match 77
PLE SHOBAITA Talal  
JOR SAMHOURI Bilal  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 6 Match 89
JOR KHADER Sami  
SUD AHMED H. ALI Moawia  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 6 Match 92
JOR SAMHOURI Bilal  
UAE KHOURI Ibrahim M.  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 7 Match 103
BRN AYYAD Maher  
JOR KHADER Sami  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 7 Match 106
LBA ASABRI Hussien  
JOR SAMHOURI Bilal  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 8 Match 121
JOR KHADER Sami  
LBA ELBARUNI Mohamed  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 8 Match 123
JOR SAMHOURI Bilal  
TUN NJILI Kamel  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 9 Match 134
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
JOR KHADER Sami  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 9 Match 139
ALG GOUTALI Tarek  
JOR SAMHOURI Bilal  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 1 Match 9
PLE ANWAR Albzoor  
JOR BOSHRA Alshaeby  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 1 Match 11
LBA EL NAAMI Saffa  
JOR ALATTAR Ghayda  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 2 Match 14
JOR BOSHRA Alshaeby  
ALG MEZIOUD Amina  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 2 Match 16
JOR ALATTAR Ghayda  
LIB JALLOUL Maya  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 3 Match 24
IRQ AL-RUFAYE Iman  
JOR ALATTAR Ghayda  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 3 Match 26
JOR BOSHRA Alshaeby  
EGY MONA Khaled  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 4 Match 38
JOR ALATTAR Ghayda  
MAR ELAMRI Laila A  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 4 Match 40
QAT AL-KHELAIFI Salama  
JOR BOSHRA Alshaeby  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 5 Match 47
JOR ALATTAR Ghayda  
IRQ IBRAHEEM Delbak  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 5 Match 51
LBA EL NAAMI Saffa  
JOR BOSHRA Alshaeby  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 6 Match 56
QAT ZHU Chen  
JOR ALATTAR Ghayda  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 6 Match 60
JOR BOSHRA Alshaeby  
IRQ IBRAHEEM Delbak  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 7 Match 69
LIB JALLOUL Maya  
JOR BOSHRA Alshaeby  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 7 Match 70
ALG MEZIOUD Amina  
JOR ALATTAR Ghayda  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 8 Match 78
JOR BOSHRA Alshaeby  
QAT ZHU Chen  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 8 Match 81
JOR ALATTAR Ghayda  
EGY MONA Khaled  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 9 Match 90
IRQ AL-RUFAYE Iman  
JOR BOSHRA Alshaeby  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 9 Match 94
UAE AL-ZAROUNI Kholoud  
JOR ALATTAR Ghayda  
Official
GA
14:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 1 Rotation 1
JOR JORDAN  
Official
GA
14:20
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 1 Rotation 2
JOR JORDAN  
Official
GA
14:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 1 Rotation 3
JOR JORDAN  
Official
GA
15:00
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 1 Rotation 4
JOR JORDAN  
Official
GA
15:20
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 1 Rotation 5
JOR JORDAN  
Official
BK
15:30
Al Gharafa Sports Club-Indoor Hall Men's First Phase
Group B Match 5
JOR JORDAN  
MAR MOROCCO  
Official
GA
15:40
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 1 Rotation 6
JOR JORDAN  
Official
VO
17:00
Al Rayyan Sports Club - Indoor Hall Men Preliminary
Group B Match 3
ALG ALGERIA  
JOR JORDAN  
Official
JU
18:00
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's +100 kg
Bronze Medals Contest 16
JOR ALRFOOH Mohammad  
ALG ZOUANI Bilel  
Official
JU
18:24
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's -100 kg
Bronze Medals Contest 19
JOR ALZIDANEEN Mohammad  
MAR FIKRI Adil  
Official

Related Info
Results
PDF Files
Event pages
Other pages