Countries 
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / December
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
Medal Standings
Country Results by Day
 -  Algeria
Saturday, 10 December

Start Time Location Event Participants Status Info
BV
11:59
Al Gharafa - BV Arena Men Preliminary
Pool A Match 5
ALG SMAHI/BOUTEFNOUCHET  
PLE ALARQAN/TAFESH  
Official
JU
13:08
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's +100 kg
1/4 Final Contest 2
KUW ALBUSIRI Saud  
ALG ZOUANI Bilel  
Official
BK
13:15
Al Gharafa Sports Club-Indoor Hall Men's First Phase
Group A Match 4
ALG ALGERIA  
IRQ IRAQ  
Official
JU
13:32
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -100 kg
1/4 Final Contest 5
MAR FIKRI Adil  
ALG MESKINE Yacine  
Official
JU
13:40
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's -90 kg
1/4 Final Contest 6
COM ISMAEL Hassani  
ALG BENIKHLEF Amar  
Official
JU
13:56
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's -78 kg
Final of Table Contest 8
QAT AL-ABDULLA Rawdha  
ALG TEMMAR Amina  
Official
JU
13:56
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's +100 kg
Final of Table Contest 8
ALG ZOUANI Bilel  
TUN JABALLAH Faical  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 1 Match 8
ALG ARAB Adlane  
SUD YAAQOUB Rashid  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 1 Match 14
ALG GOUTALI Tarek  
MTN HAMAM Brahim  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 2 Match 17
EGY ADLY Ahmed  
ALG ARAB Adlane  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 2 Match 21
UAE SALEM A R Saleh  
ALG GOUTALI Tarek  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 3 Match 34
ALG ARAB Adlane  
QAT AL-MODIAHKI Mohamad  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 3 Match 43
ALG GOUTALI Tarek  
BRN AYYAD Husain  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 4 Match 53
BRN AYYAD Husain  
ALG ARAB Adlane  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 4 Match 57
LIB EL JAWICH Amro  
ALG GOUTALI Tarek  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 5 Match 69
ALG ARAB Adlane  
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 5 Match 73
ALG GOUTALI Tarek  
LBA ELBARUNI Mohamed  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 6 Match 83
YEM ALQUADAIMI Basheer  
ALG ARAB Adlane  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 6 Match 85
MAR TISSIR Mohamed  
ALG GOUTALI Tarek  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 7 Match 100
ALG ARAB Adlane  
UAE SALEM A R Saleh  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 7 Match 105
ALG GOUTALI Tarek  
SUD YAAQOUB Rashid  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 8 Match 118
IRQ OBADA A. Ahmad  
ALG ARAB Adlane  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 8 Match 124
LIB NAJJAR Ahmad  
ALG GOUTALI Tarek  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 9 Match 132
ALG ARAB Adlane  
LBA ASABRI Hussien  
Official
CH
14:00
S1
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Men's Blitz Individual
Round 9 Match 139
ALG GOUTALI Tarek  
JOR SAMHOURI Bilal  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 1 Match 4
ALG MEZIOUD Amina  
QAT AL-KHELAIFI Salama  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 1 Match 5
LBA EMHEMED Inas  
ALG LATRECHE Sabrina  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 2 Match 14
JOR BOSHRA Alshaeby  
ALG MEZIOUD Amina  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 2 Match 15
ALG LATRECHE Sabrina  
UAE AL-ZAROUNI Kholoud  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 3 Match 25
ALG MEZIOUD Amina  
UAE AL-HARMOODI Ari  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 3 Match 27
EGY ELANSARY Eman  
ALG LATRECHE Sabrina  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 4 Match 35
EGY MONA Khaled  
ALG MEZIOUD Amina  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 4 Match 36
UAE AL-HARMOODI Ari  
ALG LATRECHE Sabrina  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 5 Match 45
ALG MEZIOUD Amina  
QAT ZHU Chen  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 5 Match 46
ALG LATRECHE Sabrina  
IRQ AL-RUFAYE Iman  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 6 Match 57
ALG LATRECHE Sabrina  
LIB JALLOUL Maya  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 6 Match 58
IRQ AL-RUFAYE Iman  
ALG MEZIOUD Amina  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 7 Match 67
QAT ZHU Chen  
ALG LATRECHE Sabrina  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 7 Match 70
ALG MEZIOUD Amina  
JOR ALATTAR Ghayda  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 8 Match 80
ALG LATRECHE Sabrina  
ALG MEZIOUD Amina  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 9 Match 91
MAR ELAMRI Laila A  
ALG LATRECHE Sabrina  
Official
CH
14:00
S2
Aspire Zone - Ladies Club Aspire Women's Blitz Individual
Round 9 Match 93
ALG MEZIOUD Amina  
LIB JALLOUL Maya  
Official
JU
14:12
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's +78 kg
Final of Table Contest 10
ALG ASSELAH Sonia  
KUW ALSALEM Sarah  
Official
JU
14:28
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -100 kg
Final of Repechage Contest 12
ALG MESKINE Yacine  
LIB MATAR Doumit  
Official
JU
14:36
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's -90 kg
Final of Table Contest 13
ALG BENIKHLEF Amar  
MAR EL ASSRI Mohamed  
Official
VO
17:00
Al Rayyan Sports Club - Indoor Hall Men Preliminary
Group B Match 3
ALG ALGERIA  
JOR JORDAN  
Official
GA
17:30
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 1
ALG ALGERIA  
Official
GA
17:50
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 2
ALG ALGERIA  
Official
JU
18:00
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's +100 kg
Bronze Medals Contest 16
JOR ALRFOOH Mohammad  
ALG ZOUANI Bilel  
Official
JU
18:08
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 2
Men's -100 kg
Bronze Medals Contest 14
ALG MESKINE Yacine  
QAT NAFWA Reda  
Official
GA
18:10
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 3
ALG ALGERIA  
Official
JU
18:16
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's +78 kg
Gold Medal Contest 18
ALG ASSELAH Sonia  
TUN CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel  
Official
GA
18:30
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 4
ALG ALGERIA  
Official
JU
18:40
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Women's -78 kg
Gold Medal Contest 21
ALG TEMMAR Amina  
TUN MEREGHNI Hana  
Official
GA
18:50
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 5
ALG ALGERIA  
Official
JU
18:56
Qatar Sports Club - Indoor Hall
Mat 1
Men's -90 kg
Gold Medal Contest 23
EGY DARWISH Aly  
ALG BENIKHLEF Amar  
Official
GA
19:10
Aspire Zone - Aspire Dome C2 Men's Qualification and Team Final
Subdivision 2 Rotation 6
ALG ALGERIA  
Official

Related Info
Results
PDF Files
Event pages
Other pages