Countries 
All Sports
All Sports
Schedule / December
6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23
Medal Standings
Country Medallist by Sport  - 
 -  Tunisia

Discipline Name Date Event Medal
Athletics Athletics BEN SAAD Sara Thursday, 15 December Women's Hammer Throw Gold Gold
SEBEI Hassanine Thursday, 15 December Men's 20km Walk Gold Gold
TRABELSI Chaima Thursday, 15 December Women's 10km Walk Gold Gold
CHROUDI Nada Friday, 16 December Women's Heptathlon Gold Gold
Boxing Boxing EL MEJRI Ahmed Wednesday, 21 December Men's Light -60kg Gold Gold
ELMEKACHARI Yahia Wednesday, 21 December Men's 81kg-Light Heavy Gold Gold
Cycling Road Cycling Road CHTIOUI Rafaa Wednesday, 21 December Men's Individual Time Trial Gold Gold
Tunisia Thursday, 22 December Women's Team Road Race Gold Gold
Fencing Fencing BESBES Sarra Monday, 19 December Women's Individual Epée Gold Gold
BEN CHAABENE Iheb Monday, 19 December Men's Individual Sabre Gold Gold
BESBES Azza Sunday, 18 December Women's Individual Sabre Gold Gold
Tunisia Friday, 23 December Women's Team Foil Gold Gold
Tunisia Thursday, 22 December Women's Team Epée Gold Gold
Tunisia Thursday, 22 December Men's Team Sabre Gold Gold
Tunisia Wednesday, 21 December Women's Team Sabre Gold Gold
Golf Golf CHAHED Feriel Friday, 16 December Women's Individual Gold Gold
Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic BOUALLEGUE Wajdi Tuesday, 13 December Men's Floor Gold Gold
Judo Judo EL KHALFAOUI Amani Monday, 12 December Women's -48 kg Gold Gold
KHALFAOUI Houssem Sunday, 11 December Men's -66 kg Gold Gold
MEREGHNI Hana Saturday, 10 December Women's -78 kg Gold Gold
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel Saturday, 10 December Women's +78 kg Gold Gold
JABALLAH Faical Monday, 12 December Men's Open Gold Gold
Karate Karate BEN OTHMAN Dhouha Monday, 19 December Women's -55 kg Gold Gold
HASNAOUI Kaouther Tuesday, 20 December Women's +68 kg Gold Gold
Sailing Sailing Tunisia Monday, 19 December Radial Open Laser Gold Gold
Shooting Shooting CHARNI Olfa Sunday, 11 December Women's 10m Air Pistol Gold Gold
CHARNI Olfa Wednesday, 14 December Women's 25m Pistol Gold Gold
Swimming Swimming MELLOULI Oussama Monday, 19 December Men's 50m Freestyle Gold Gold
MELLOULI Oussama Wednesday, 21 December Men's 100m Freestyle Gold Gold
MELLOULI Oussama Sunday, 18 December Men's 200m Freestyle Gold Gold
MELLOULI Oussama Tuesday, 20 December Men's 400m Freestyle Gold Gold
MELLOULI Oussama Thursday, 22 December Men's 1500m Freestyle Gold Gold
MELLOULI Oussama Tuesday, 20 December Men's 50m Butterfly Gold Gold
MELLOULI Oussama Sunday, 18 December Men's 100m Butterfly Gold Gold
MELLOULI Oussama Saturday, 17 December Men's 200m Butterfly Gold Gold
ELLOUMI Wassim Sunday, 18 December Men's 50m Breaststroke Gold Gold
ELLOUMI Wassim Monday, 19 December Men's 100m Breaststroke Gold Gold
MELLOULI Oussama Thursday, 22 December Men's 200m Breaststroke Gold Gold
MELLOULI Oussama Tuesday, 20 December Men's 100m Backstroke Gold Gold
MELLOULI Oussama Monday, 19 December Men's 200m Backstroke Gold Gold
MELLOULI Oussama Wednesday, 21 December Men's 200m Individual Medley Gold Gold
MELLOULI Oussama Saturday, 17 December Men's 400m Individual Medley Gold Gold
Tunisia Tuesday, 20 December Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold
Tunisia Monday, 19 December Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold
Taekwondo Taekwondo BEN ALI Rahma Friday, 16 December Women's Under 53kg Gold Gold
BORJI Nihel Wednesday, 14 December Women's Under 62kg Gold Gold
BRIKI Ouahid Friday, 16 December Men's Under 63kg Gold Gold
BEN HAMZA Khaoula Friday, 16 December Women's Under 73kg Gold Gold
Tennis Tennis JAZIRI Malek Friday, 16 December Men's Singles Gold Gold
Tunisia Sunday, 11 December Women's Teams Gold Gold
Weightlifting Weightlifting FATNASSI EP BEN Soumaya Tuesday, 13 December Women's 53 kg Gold Gold
HOSNI Nadia Wednesday, 14 December Women's 58 kg Gold Gold
Wrestling Wrestling AYET IKRAM Zied Saturday, 17 December Men's Greco-Roman 74 kg Gold Gold
RHIMI Adnen Monday, 19 December Men's Freestyle 84 kg Gold Gold